Access Washington EFSEC Banner

The Council and it's Jurisdiction
How the Certification Process Works
Facilties Under Review or Certified
Laws Rules & Policies
Rulemaking
Council Meetings
Staff Contacts
Site Map
Links
EFSEC Home

Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project

Application No. 2013-01

Draft Environmental Impact Statement (DEIS) Public Comments


The entire list of 2,748 files received during the public comment period are presented below from the following sources: public meetings, email, postal mail, delivered electronic media, and from the EFSEC comment website. All are saved in PDF format.

NOTE: Some files are very large and may take several moments to appear, depending on your Internet speed. Some web browsers will work better than others.

INSTRUCTIONS: Using your browser's search function (Ctrl f), search for submissions below by Name, Organization, or File Name. Sort the columns by clicking on the column title. Sorting may take several moments, depending on your internet speed. Searching via Submission ID is only available via "Web Comments.pdf" document using the "Ctrl f" command within the document.

If you submitted a comment through EFSEC's online commenting system your comment can be found HERE or find the Web Comments.pdf file listed in the table below. If you uploaded an attachment in your webcomment submission the attachment can be found in the table below listed as source category "Web attachment".

Important Note: Public comments submitted to the Council via the internet or in writing become public records under the Washington State Public Records Act (RCW 42.17). Information included in the comment such as the commenter's e-mail and mailing address becomes a public record once it is provided to EFSEC and may be subject to public inspection and copying if not protected by federal or state law. For additional information please see our Privacy Notice

If you find any errors on this page please email joan.aitken@utc.wa.gov

Submitted by Organization Link to file (click to download) Source
Fred Greef Tesoro Savage DEIS comments_2.pdf Web Attachments
3,752 Submitters Multiple Web Comments.pdf Web Submissions
Adina Parsley Earth Ministry Adina Parsley - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Alex Ferkovich Earth Ministry Alex Ferkovich - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Amanda Goodwin Earth Ministry Amanda Goodwin - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Anna Clarke Earth Ministry Anna Clarke - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Barbara Williamson Earth Ministry Barbara Williamson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Barbara Wilson Earth Ministry Barbara Wilson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Beth Prevo Earth Ministry Beth Prevo - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Beverly Cagle Earth Ministry Beverly Cagle - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Bishop Martin Wells Earth Ministry Bishop Martin Wells - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Brian Thorngate Earth Ministry Brian Thorngate - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Carol Farnham Earth Ministry Carol Farnham - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Carolyn Todd Earth Ministry Carolyn Todd - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Catherine Ruha Earth Ministry Catherine Ruha - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Cherie Holman Earth Ministry Cherie Holman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Chris Covert-Bowlds Earth Ministry Chris Covert-Bowlds - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Christianne McKee Earth Ministry Christianne McKee - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Claudia Brown Earth Ministry Claudia Brown - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Claudia Morgan Earth Ministry Claudia Morgan - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Deborah Efron Earth Ministry Deborah Efron - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Denise Henrikson Earth Ministry Denise Henrikson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Diane Armbrust Earth Ministry Diane Armbrust - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Dianna MacLeod Earth Ministry Dianna MacLeod - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Donald G. Richardson Earth Ministry Donald G. Richardson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Edgar Meyer Earth Ministry Edgar Meyer - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Edythe Corum Earth Ministry Edythe Corum - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Elaine Salisbury Earth Ministry Elaine Salisbury - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Ellen Susane Waits-Harris Earth Ministry Ellen Susane Waits-Harris - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Elsa Bowman Earth Ministry Elsa Bowman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Eric Dale Earth Ministry Eric Dale - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Eugenia Sostrich Earth Ministry Eugenia Sostrich - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Fred Karlson Earth Ministry Fred Karlson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Gayle Rothrock Earth Ministry Gayle Rothrock - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
George Keefe Earth Ministry George Keefe - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Glen Anderson Earth Ministry Glen Anderson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Hal Glidden Earth Ministry Hal Glidden - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Interfaith Works Earth Ministry Interfaith Works - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
F. E. Kalb, Jr. BNSF Railway BNSF Vancouver Energy DEIS Comments_sk_1 21 16.pdf Web Attachments
Jane Mortell Earth Ministry Jane Mortell - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Janet Farness Earth Ministry Janet Farness - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Janice Kirk Earth Ministry Janice Kirk - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Jeff Sodestrom Earth Ministry Jeff Sodestrom - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Jennifer Purcell Earth Ministry Jennifer Purcell - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Jeri Renner Earth Ministry Jeri Renner - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Jim Clark Earth Ministry Jim Clark - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Joanne Flom Earth Ministry Joanne Flom - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Joe Wiederhold Earth Ministry Joe Wiederhold - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Joni Bosh Earth Ministry Joni Bosh - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Karen and George Bray Earth Ministry Karen and George Bray - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Karen Genest Earth Ministry Karen Genest - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Kathy Schaeffer Earth Ministry Kathy Schaeffer - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Kevin Orme Earth Ministry Kevin Orme - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Laura Zorick Earth Ministry Laura Zorick - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Lloyd Johnston Earth Ministry Lloyd Johnston - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Lois Harrison Earth Ministry Lois Harrison - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Loretta Jancoski Earth Ministry Loretta Jancoski - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Lorraine D. Johnson Earth Ministry Lorraine D. Johnson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Lynn Colson Earth Ministry Lynn Colson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Lynne B DeMichele Earth Ministry Lynne B DeMichele - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Marcy Golde Earth Ministry Marcy Golde - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Margaret Lead Earth Ministry Margaret Lead - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Margaret Neighbors Earth Ministry Margaret Neighbors - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Martha Clay Earth Ministry Martha Clay - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Mary Masters Earth Ministry Mary Masters - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Mary O. Haller Earth Ministry Mary O. Haller - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Mary Scjhroff Earth Ministry Mary Scjhroff - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Meighan Pritchard Earth Ministry Meighan Pritchard - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Meryle A. Korn Earth Ministry Meryle A. Korn - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Michael Foster Earth Ministry Michael Foster - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Michealyn Doty Willman Earth Ministry Michealyn Doty Willman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Nancy Berry Earth Ministry Nancy Berry - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Nancy Hannah Earth Ministry Nancy Hannah - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Nancy Harvey Barr Earth Ministry Nancy Harvey Barr - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Nancy Horman Earth Ministry Nancy Horman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia A. Milliren Earth Ministry Patricia A. Milliren - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Gritman Earth Ministry Patricia Gritman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rachael Black Earth Ministry Rachael Black - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Reuben Gelblum Earth Ministry Reuben Gelblum - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Barbara Rossing Earth Ministry Rev. Barbara Rossing - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Catharine B. Reid Earth Ministry Rev. Catharine B. Reid - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Dr. Joanne Carlson Brown Earth Ministry Rev. Dr. Joanne Carlson Brown - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Holly Hallman Earth Ministry Rev. Holly Hallman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Katie Klosterman Earth Ministry Rev. Katie Klosterman - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Kay Kessel-Hanna Earth Ministry Rev. Kay Kessel-Hanna - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Randall Henderson Earth Ministry Rev. Randall Henderson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Robert Henre Earth Ministry Rev. Robert Henre - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. Stephen Grumm Earth Ministry Rev. Stephen Grumm - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Rev. W Thomas Soeldner Earth Ministry Rev. W Thomas Soeldner - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Richard anad Janet Wright Earth Ministry Richard anad Janet Wright - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Robert Sumpson Earth Ministry Robert Sumpson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Roger Barr Earth Ministry Roger Barr - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Ron Snell Earth Ministry Ron Snell - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Sara Helehan Earth Ministry Sara Helehan - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Sara Johnson Earth Ministry Sarah Johnson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Shary Bozied Earth Ministry Shary Bozied - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Shelley Lawrence Earth Ministry Shelley Lawrence - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Sister Charlene Hudon Earth Ministry Sister Charlene Hudon - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Steve and Rhonda Lien Earth Ministry Steve and Rhonda Lien - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Sue Ann Allen Earth Ministry Sue Ann Allen - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Ted Kozlowski Earth Ministry Ted Kozlowski - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Thomas Gilmore Earth Ministry Thomas Gilmore - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Todd Corbett Earth Ministry Todd Corbett - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Tracy Faulkner Earth Ministry Tracy Faulkner - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Troy Faith Ward Earth Ministry Troy Faith Ward - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Vivien Sharples Earth Ministry Vivien Sharples - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
William H Whitaker Earth Ministry William H Whitaker - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Audie Huber Confederated Tribes of Umatilla Indian Reservation EM_01 Comments of the CTUIR on Tesoro Savage.pdf Email
Eric Quaempts Confederated Tribes of Umatilla Indian Reservation EM_01A CTUIR DNR 1 22 16 Comments on Tesoro Savage VEDT.pdf Email
Perry Lund Shorelands and Environmental
Assistance Program
EM_02 DEIS Comments.pdf Email
Dr Sergei A Polozov EM_03 Extreme concern -- Tesoro-Savage Proposal.pdf Email
Bob Zeigler EM_04 Public Hearing Comment Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal.pdf Email
Bob Zeigler EM_05 Re Public Hearing Comment Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal.pdf Email
Maxine Dunkelman EM_06 Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project.pdf Email
Paul Whiting EM_07 Tesoro Savage Vancouver.pdf Email
Alice Shapiro EM_08 tesoro savage.pdf Email
Masha Polozova EM_09 Tesoro-Savage proposal.pdf Email
John Herbert EM_10 Website would not accept submission of comment on Tesoro Savage.pdf Email
John Herbert EM_10A EFSEC.MyComments.2016-01-22.pdf Email
Helen Yost Wild Idaho Rising Tide EM_11 WIRT Comments on Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project DEIS.pdf Email
Helen Yost Wild Idaho Rising Tide EM_11A WIRT Comments on Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project DEIS 1-22-16.pdf Email
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy 160122_1333_Files.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 2-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 2-2.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 3-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 3-2.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 3-3.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-2.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-3.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-4.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-5.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-6.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment 4-7.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment B-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment D-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment ES-1.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Attachment ES-2.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy BergerABAM EFSEC Disclaimer.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy CvrLtr.pdf DVD/Other media
Jare Larrabee, Jay Derr, Irina Makarow Vancouver Energy Vancouver Energy DEIS Comment 1-22-2016.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Comments Letter_01-21-16.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice DEIS Comments_Exhibits Index.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice DEIS Comments_Land Use Exhibits Index.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 1 - Harvey Tesoro Savage DEIS Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 10 - Abrams - Fracking Chemicals Aug 13 2013.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 11 - Herrmann Ltr to Gerard API.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 12 - Statement of Sieminski.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 13 - AAR Moving Crude Oil by Rail.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 14 - US Rail Crude Oil Traffic.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 15 - How Oil is Transported from ND's W Basin.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 16 - AAR Reports Record Second Quarter.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 17 - AAR Reports Oct & Weekly Rail Traffic Gains.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 18 - ND Pipeline Authority Monthly Update Aug 2015.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 19 - Analysis of Potential Costs of Accidents.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 2 - Millar Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 20 - Deadly Crossing.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 21 - Millar Benicia comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 22 - Cal.AG Benicia comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 23 - Millar Shell Testimony w-o exh.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 24 - Heavy Traffic Ahead.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 25 - WSTC Statewide Rail Capacity.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 26 - Marine and Rail Oil Transportation Study.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 27 - Amtrak Cascades.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 28 - Bakken Crude Oil Spills - Response Options and Environmental Impacts.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 29 - EPA Comments on Keystone.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 3 - Sahu Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 30 - Fate and Effect of Oil Spills Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 31 - know_your_oil.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 32 - KXL EIS GHG Appendix U.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 33 - Tracking-Emissions_Nov-2015_Sightline-Institute.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 34 - Schneising - Remote Sensing artcile.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 35 - Vancouver 9.112014 Moratorium_on_Crude_Petroleum_Facilities.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 36 - Vancouver 3.2.2015 Crude_Oil_Moratorium_Extension.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 37 - Vancouver 8.17.2015 Continuance_of_Moratorium_on_Crude.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 38 - srep13499 Oil effects on herring.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 39 - WA DOH EFSEC Scoping Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 4 - Wartman Tesoro Savage Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 40 - WPSR OPSR Position Statement on Crude Oil Transport.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 41 - ACS 2012 Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 42 - EJ Screen Map Combined.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 43 - EJ Screen Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 44 - San Juan Co Oil Spill Response Capactiy Evaluation 6-30-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 45 - West Coast Spill Response 3-28-13.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 47 - Heugens. A review of the Effects of Multiple Stressors.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 49 - Kennish. Pollution in Estuaries.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 5 - Jorgensen James testimony.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 50 - Mantua Impacts of Climate Change 2009.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 51 - NAS Dilbit Study.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 52 - 2012 Columbia Estuary Eco Restoration Progam.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 53 - Estuarine Habitat and Juvenile Salmon.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 54 - Roegner et al.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 55 - Weitkamp et al.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 56 - 2014 Stock Status.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyless Earth Justice Ex 57 - 2015 CP BioRefinery BiOp.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyle Earth Justice Ex 58 - Bubble Curtains.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 59 - Minimizing Effects of Over Water Docks.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 6 - Schumacker, Joe testimony.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 60 - Stranding Juvenile Salmon via Ship Wakes.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 61 - USGS Stranding Ship Wake Model.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 62 - Ballast Water article.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 63 - Heintz et al.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 64 - Al-Majed et al.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 65 - Criteria for Evaluating Oil Spill Planning.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 66 - Ramachandran et al.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 67 - 2015 Longview Energy Presentation.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 68 - 2015 Corps App NW Pipeline.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 69 - NTSB Most Wanted 2016 Factsheet.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 7 - Direct testimony Frank James.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 70 - WA Physicians oil-train-poster.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 71 - Logan et al. Toxicity of Oil to Salmon.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 72 - PHMSA Regulatory Impact Analysis.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 73 - Cosco Busan Oil Spill Damage.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 74 - NOAA Oil Sands Report 2013.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 75 - USCG Risk Assess Transport Oil Sands.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 76 - Oliveira Solubility of PAHs.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 77 - Fanning Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 8 - Material Safety Data Sheet-Crude Oil.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice Ex 9 - Screening-Level Hazard Char.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L1 Wechner Report on DEIS Land Use Analysis.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L10 Vancouver Shoreline Master Program.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L11 VMC Title 12 (Trees & Vegetation).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L12 VMC Title 14 (Water & Sewer).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L13 VMC Title 16 (Fire Code).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L14 VMC Title 17 (Building Code).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L15 VMC Title 20 (Development Code).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L16 International Fire Code (2012).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L17 Washington State Amendments to the International Fire Code (2012).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L18 International Building Code (2012) (1).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L19 Uniform Building Code, Chapter 70 - Excavation and Grading (1991) (1).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L2 Friends of the Columbia Gorge et al. Comments, Land Use Consistency Review.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L20 Columbia Riverkeeper v. Cowlitz County (Superior Court Order, May 2, 2007).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L21 Cowlitz County Certificate of Consistency, Pacific Mountain Energy Center.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L23 Columbia River Renaissance Trail & Discovery Historic Loop.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L24 Vancouver Lake Park and Frenchman's Bar Park.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L25 Waterfront Development Project.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L26 Waterfront Park Project.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L27 Johnson Economics - Estimated Economic & Fiscal Impacts on the Waterfront Development.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L28 Johnson Economics - Predicted Impacts on Downtown Development.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L29 What is Soil Liquefaction.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L3 - Vancouver Comprehensive Plan 2011-2030.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L30 Oiled Wildlife Response.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L31 Management Plan for the CRGNSA (2011).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L32 Oregonian - Port of Vancouver to extend multiuse path.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L33 Notice of MDNS, Port of Vancouver Trail Project.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L34 Washington Bikes, Complete the Lower River Road Trail in Vancouver.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L35 Sightline Institute, The Northwest�s Pipeline on Rails (1).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L36 Bloomberg BusinessWeek, Twenty Five Years of Oil Spills.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L37 Port of Vancouver Strategic Plan (1).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L38 Earthquake Risk Study in Oregon's Critical Energy Infrastructure Hub2013.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L39 Washington Dept. of Health SEPA Scoping Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L4 - Vancouver City Center Vision & Subarea Plan.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L40 Wash. Dept. of Natural Resources SEPA Scoping Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L41 NMFS - A Citizen�s Guide to the 4(d) Rule (2000).pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L42 20140528_LUWaterfrontLLC.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L43 Bull trout habitat.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L44 CaRDI Report.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L45 CITYDOCS- DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L46 CITYDOCS- DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L47 Shoreline Master Program Goals and Policies_Chapter 13.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L48 Environmental Sensitivity Index Map.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L49 ESI19.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L5 - Fruit Valley Subarea Plan.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L50 ESI20.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L51 FIRM 53011C0363D.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L52 FIRM 53011C0364D.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L54 Oil spill case histories, 1967-1991 summaries of significant U.S.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L55 riverviewgateway.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L56 Zoning d-3.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L57 Zoning d-4.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L58 Zoning d-5.pdf DVD/Other media
Kristen Boyles Earth Justice L6 Vancouver Regional Trail & Bikeway Systems Plan.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Columbia Waterfront 2016-01-21 DEIS Letter Exh.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law CvrLtr.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 01 - DEIS Review Comments - Johnson (00475685xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 02 - Furtchgott-Roth, Pipelines are Safest for Transportation of Oiland Gas (00475589xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 03 - Clark, Externality Effects on Residential Property Values (00475590xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 04 - Carroll - The Economic Impact of a Transient Hazard on PropertyValues (00475683xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 05 - Farber, Undesirable Facilities on Property Values (00475593xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 06 - Diaz - Impacts of Rail Transit on Property Values (00475618xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 07 - Forkenbrock - Comparison of External Costs of Rail and Truck Freight (00475594xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 08 - ECONorthwest - Portland Harbor (00475595xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 09 - Gawande and Jenkins-Smith - Long-Run Impact of Nuclear Waste Transport on Residential Property Value (00475597xA~1.PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 10 - Futch - Freight Rail Traffic and Home Values in LA (00475598xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 11 - Theebe - Traffic Noise on House Prices (00475599xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 12 - Debrezion - Impact of Rail Transport (00475602xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 13 - Gawande and Jenkins-Smith - Nuclear Waste Transport and Residential Property Value (00475603xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 14 - Simons and El Jaouhari - Effect of Freight on Property Values (00475604xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 15 - WPSR - Position Statement on Crude Oil (00475607xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 16 - DOE Cost Benefit Analysis - Oil Spill Contingency Plan (00475608xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 17 - USDOT Rail Safety Alert (00475606xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 18 - Transportation Safety Board of Canada - Railway Investigation Report (00475605xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 19 - Dixon, Deadly Crossing (00475684xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 20 - Schafer and Barkan, A Prediction Model (00475617xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 21 - Bakken Shale Oil Carries High Combustion Risk - WSJ (00475619xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 22 - Argonne National Laboratory, Tar Sands Basics (00475609xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 23 - North Dakota Energy Forum - Hydraulic Fracturing (00475610xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 24 - Campbell - Lac-Megantic Disaster (00475611xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 25 - Johnson - Timeline of Key Events in Quebec Train Disaster (00475613xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 26 - Millette - Characterization and Remed of Lac Megantic (00475614xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 27 - Lowballed risks, errors discovered in Vancouver Oil Train terminal analysis (00475620xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Marten Law Exh 28 - Main Line Rail Management - Clients (00475615xA9955).PDF DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force pee in the soup.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force STEINKE - Summary data on train accidents leading to fires with crude and ethanol tank cars (1).pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force TS DEIS - SW WA Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 17 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Big Ship Polluters.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Lee Dodge Air Quality December 9.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Patty Page - EIS review Noise.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Lee Dodge Section 5 on December 8.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Patty Page - EIS review Noise.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force G - DON STEINKE Nov 30 COMMENTS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force K - Patty Page - EIS review Noise -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 11 -BRAKE - TS DEIS Rail Cars to Pipeline Comparisons.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 17 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Big Ship Polluters.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Jim Plunkett Ch 5.18 5.19.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 10- Brake TS DEIS Comments Rail Road Incidents 2005 - 2015.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 11 -BRAKE - TS DEIS Rail Cars to Pipeline Comparisons.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 12 - Brake TS DEIS Rail Raod Accidents 2010-Present.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 16 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Vacuum Implosion.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 18 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Oil Spill Analysis.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 2 - DON STEINKE Nov 30 COMMENTS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - John Nelson - Vessel Information = Tessoro2 complete -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Juanita Greenway - AntiTerminalTestimony-1-5-2016.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 Brake - Appendix B Comments 12-21-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 4 - Diane Dick Chapter 4 on December 10.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 4 - Diane Dick 2015 12 10 Tesoro DEIS Ch 4 DLDick.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 4 - DON STEINKE Nov 30 COMMENTS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 4 Brake - Portland Fire December 13, 2015.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Jim Plunkett Ch 5.18 5.19.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 7 - Brake TS DIES COMMENTS CHAPTER 3 Introduction.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 8 - Brake TS DEIS Comments types of Crude Oil 1-11-16.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 9 Brake West Coast Crude Oil TS Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - David Seabrook - Appendix B Comments on DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - Jenny O'Connor Appendix B.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Dianne Kocer Addendum E Analysis Vancouver DEIS 12-13-15 Revised.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Dianne Kocer Addendum E Analysis Vancouver DEIS 12-13-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Dianne Kocer Appendix E.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Duane Ray - Appendix E 2 - Tesoro Review Comments - Duane 12-15-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Laura Stevens Appendix E Information.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force E - Lee Dodge - Letter related Conflict of Interest 12-14-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force J - John Nelson - Vessel Information = Tessoro2 complete.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Carrie Parks comments on DEIS 1-5-16.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Francis Foley - EIS Tesoro Savage Vancouver Section 3.13 - review1.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Jean Avery Chapter 5.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Jean Avery CumulativeImpacts Dec 8.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Chris V Evans PhD - Soil Scientist WA EIS(1).pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Nancy Schultz - EFSEC DEIS 12-21-15 Revised.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - NANCY SCHULTZ EFSEC DEIS CHPTR 3.1.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force C - Chris V Evans PhD - Soil Scientist WA EIS(1).pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force C - Gordon Matthews - APP C ( Francis Foley).pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force C - Gordon Matthews - Appendix C.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force C - TEDINE ROOS COMMENTS Appendix C.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 14 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Chapter 3.7 Utilities.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Diana Gordon 1-12-16 Terrestial Wildlife Chapter 3.5.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Duane Ray Tesoro Environmental Review_1.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Tedine Roos Chapter 3.3 and 3.6 December 13.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Dave Goldberg November 28th Comment.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - DON STEINKE NOVEMBER 27.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - ERIC LABRANT NOVEMBER 29.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Jean Avery DRAFTKeyTalkingPoints.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Jean Avery Key Points from DEIS Reviewers.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - JEAN M AVERY TalkingPointsDec22.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Technical Study Group Notes 1-1-16 to 1-22-16.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Technical Study Group Notes 11-19-15 to 12-11-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - Technical Study Notes 12-11-15 to 12-31-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - TESORO SAVAGE DEIS INDEX.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 1 Brake - Cover Letter TS DEIS Comments Revised.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 16 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Vacuum Implosion.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 19 - Brake TS DEIS Comment - Comparison of Index to Submission Catagories.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Francis Foley - EIS Tesoro Savage Vancouver Section 3.13 - review Sect 1 also.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Francis Foley - EIS Tesoro Savage Vancouver Section 3.13 - review.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force A - BRAKE Joint Public Notice - ACE EFCEC WADOE TESORO SAVAGE.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - David Seabrook - Appendix B Comments on DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - Jenny O'Connor Appendix B.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B BRAKE - EFSEC DEIS Comments Time Period Concerns.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force BRAKE - TESTIMONY TS DEIS 1-5-16 REVISED2.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force FOGH Comments Tosoro-Savage DEIS 2016.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force John Karpinski 1-20-16.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 15 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Chapter 3.10, 3.14, 3.15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Jean Avery - Recreation 3.12.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - William Hickey - 3.3, 3.11, 5.4 December 13th.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 2 - Duane Ray - Tesoro Review - Chapter 2 Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 2 - DUANE RAY 1 - Tesoro Review Comments DEC 3.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 2 - Duane Ray Tesoro Review - Chapter 2 Comments December 8th.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 2 Brake - Fact Sheet & Preparers TS DEIS Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Francis Foley - EIS Tesoro Savage Vancouver Section 3.13 - review Sect 1 also.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 Brake - TS DEIS Comments Glossary and Distribution List.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 6 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Chapter 1.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force A - Jean Avery AppendixA.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 14 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Chapter 3.7 Utilities.pdf Web Attachments
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 15 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Chapter 3.10, 3.14, 3.15.pdf Web Attachments
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - David Seabrook - Appendix B Comments on DEIS.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force B - Jenny O'Connor Appendix B.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 0 - JS STEVENS pee in the soup.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - RICK MARSHALL November 30.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Rick Marshall DEIS Analysis - December 12 -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - Rick Marshall DEIS Analysis - December 12.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force N - Rick Marshall DEIS Analysis - December 12 -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force O- Rick Marshall DEIS Analysis - December 12 -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 15 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Chapter 3.10, 3.14, 3.15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Gordon Matthews - Transportation 12-20-15.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - John Nelson - Vessel Information = Tessoro2 complete -.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - William Hickey - 3.3, 3.11, 5.4 December 13th.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force David Goldberg - TS DEIS Comment.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force Fossil Fuels By Rail (8).pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 13 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Floods in Area.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 3 - Tedine Roos Chapter 3.3 and 3.6 December 13.pdf DVD/Other media
Patricia Freiberg Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force 5 - William Hickey - 3.3, 3.11, 5.4 December 13th.pdf DVD/Other media
  AVAAZ Avaaz_Tesoro_Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
  Public Citizen Copy of PublicCitizen_WA Oil terminal comments_20160122.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil Friends of the Earth Tesoro Savage DEIS Comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Idaho Conservation League 20151223 Action-ICL Tesoro-Savage Responses.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand up to Oil Cover letter Tesoro-Savage DEIS comment delivery 1-22-2016.pdf DVD/Other media
LCV LCV National Tesoro Savage Signers 1.21.16 - with comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Northern Plains Resource Council Northern Plains.pdf DVD/Other media
Public Citizen PublicCitizen_WA Oil terminal comments_20160122.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand up to Oil Stand up To Oil Campaign Tesoro-Savage DEIS comments.pdf DVD/Other media
Surfrider Surfrider Vancouver Oil Terminal (Nat).pdf DVD/Other media
Surfrider Surfrider Vancouver Oil Terminal (WA).pdf DVD/Other media
  Sierra Club Tesoro-Savage Public Comments - Sierra Club.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil TesoroCommentJan2016-at-20160119-185242.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil TesoroComments_CBD_5864Letters.pdf DVD/Other media
Laura Ackerman The Lands Council TLC comments on Tesoro-Savage facility jan. 21, 2016.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WA LCV 1-500.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WA LCV 1001-1500.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WA LCV 1501-1694.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WA LCV 501-1000.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WCV Tesoro Letters 1.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WCV Tesoro Letters 2.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WCV Tesoro Letters 3.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WEC 1-500.pdf DVD/Other media
Stand Up To Oil WEC 1001-1008.pdf DVD/Other media
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Documents left with the Court Reporters - Jan 12 meeting - part 1.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Documents left with the Court Reporters - Jan 12 meeting - part 2.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Documents left with the Court Reporters - Jan 12 meeting - part 3.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Documents left with the Court Reporters - Jan 14 meeting.pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Documents left with the Court Reporters - Jan 5 meeting.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 1) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (1)-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 1) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (1)-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 1) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (1).pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2)-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2)-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2).pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Hall B) Public Comment Meeting - Hall B-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Hall B) Public Comment Meeting - Hall B-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 12 2016 (1/12/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Hall B) Public Comment Meeting - Hall B.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Outer Room) Additional Public Comments - Outer Room-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Outer Room) Additional Public Comments - Outer Room-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Outer Room) Additional Public Comments - Outer Room.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Outer Room) Public Comment Meeting - Main Room-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Main Room) Public Comment Meeting - Main Room-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 14 2016 (1/14/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Main Room) Public Comment Meeting - Main Room.pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 1) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (1).pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2)-Word Index.pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2a)-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Back Room 2) Additional Public Comments - Back Room (2a).pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Hall B) Public Comment Meeting - Hall B-CT.pdf Public Meetings
January 5 2016 (1/5/16) DEIS Public Meeting Transcript (Hall B) Public Comment Meeting - Hall B.pdf Public Meetings
Terry Nichols HC_001.pdf Postal Mail
Kimberly Sims HC_002.pdf Postal Mail
Celia Louderback HC_003.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Helget HC_004.pdf Postal Mail
Gordon Klobas HC_005.pdf Postal Mail
Lee Newgent Washington State Building & Construction Trade Council HC_006.pdf Postal Mail
Vance Fraser HC_007.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Mayers Unitarian Church HC_008.pdf Postal Mail
Stacia Gillmann Unitarian Church HC_009.pdf Postal Mail
Nicky Woolwine Unitarian Church HC_010.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Barnes Unitarian Church HC_011.pdf Postal Mail
Zane Brandt Unitarian Church HC_012.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Pursley WA Trucking Associations HC_013.pdf Postal Mail
J. Stephan Banchero Emerald - an Environmental Company HC_014.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Olson HC_015.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Frank HC_016.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Frank HC_017.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Papp Transmarine Navigation Corp HC_018.pdf Postal Mail
Jeffery Headrick Safway HC_019.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Foti Vigor HC_020.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Cunningham HC_021.pdf Postal Mail
Pat Selfridge HC_022.pdf Postal Mail
Bourtai Hargrove HC_023.pdf Postal Mail
Curtis Cook Safway HC_024.pdf Postal Mail
Serena Lucey Columbia River Neighborhood Association HC_025.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Sullivan HC_026.pdf Postal Mail
Deidre Dunkin Dunkin & Bush, Inc. HC_027.pdf Postal Mail
M Funklan WRS HC_028.pdf Postal Mail
June WRS HC_029.pdf Postal Mail
Ben Johnson WRS HC_030.pdf Postal Mail
John Huntley Mills Electric HC_031.pdf Postal Mail
Kurt Redd Diversified Marine Inc. HC_032.pdf Postal Mail
Devon Grennan Global Diving & Salvage, Inc. HC_033.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Chapman Diamond B Constructors HC_034.pdf Postal Mail
Anne Elkins HC_035.pdf Postal Mail
Rozanne Rants HC_036.pdf Postal Mail
Jim MacRae HC_037.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Gillaspy HC_038.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Moore Thomson Metal Fab HC_039.pdf Postal Mail
Philip Brotherton Transmarine Navigation Corp HC_040.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Taveira NRC HC_041.pdf Postal Mail
Rob Rich Shaver Transportation Company HC_042.pdf Postal Mail
Mel Vannice HC_043.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Fels HC_044.pdf Postal Mail
Russ Lyzell General Steamship Corporation HC_045.pdf Postal Mail
Dani Dennenberg HC_046.pdf Postal Mail
Corinne Routtu HC_047.pdf Postal Mail
Darla Hale HC_048.pdf Postal Mail
Bert Swift HC_049.pdf Postal Mail
Carla Burgason HC_050.pdf Postal Mail
Axel Johnson HC_051.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Arquit Axis Crane HC_052.pdf Postal Mail
Jamie Morris-Pease JH Kelly, LLC. HC_053.pdf Postal Mail
Lori Swanberg HC_054.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Drottboom HC_055.pdf Postal Mail
Maureen Lang HC_056.pdf Postal Mail
Carole Pfeufer HC_057.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Troxell HC_058.pdf Postal Mail
Lawrence Sorenson HC_059.pdf Postal Mail
Timothy Cannell HC_060.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Hughes HC_061.pdf Postal Mail
David Gilbert HC_062.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Stearns Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0629.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Navone HC_063.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Green Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0630.pdf Postal Mail
Melinda Roberts Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0631.pdf Postal Mail
Ted Klump Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0632.pdf Postal Mail
Aaron Brown Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0633.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Sloan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0634.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Maitland Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0635.pdf Postal Mail
Brad NA Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0636.pdf Postal Mail
Kirstea Davis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0637.pdf Postal Mail
Lee Whittier Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0638.pdf Postal Mail
Rosemarie Fiorillo Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0639.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Shaffer HC_064.pdf Postal Mail
Laurie Beadell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0640.pdf Postal Mail
Thom Caccamo Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0641.pdf Postal Mail
David Nez Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0642.pdf Postal Mail
Katie Rawson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0643.pdf Postal Mail
Shelly Langton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0644.pdf Postal Mail
William Burtner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0645.pdf Postal Mail
Allene Wodaege Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0646.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Shafer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0647.pdf Postal Mail
R. Johnson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0648.pdf Postal Mail
Sonya Aho Barnett Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0649.pdf Postal Mail
David Schneider HC_065.pdf Postal Mail
Chrissie Russell-Wilson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0650.pdf Postal Mail
Lawrence Berry Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0651.pdf Postal Mail
Rebecca Clark Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0652.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Rystrom Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0653.pdf Postal Mail
Cynthia Thornton-Tang Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0654.pdf Postal Mail
Loretta Lott Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0655.pdf Postal Mail
David Milholland Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0656.pdf Postal Mail
Ted Tidland Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0657.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Witt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0658.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Floyd Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0659.pdf Postal Mail
Dallas Moody HC_066.pdf Postal Mail
Molly Krupa Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0660.pdf Postal Mail
Grant Wienker Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0661.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Davis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0662.pdf Postal Mail
Ross Christianson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0663.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Kent Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0664.pdf Postal Mail
Katherine Rice Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0665.pdf Postal Mail
Angela Moos Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0666.pdf Postal Mail
Leslie Baran Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0667.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Toliver Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0668.pdf Postal Mail
Barb Seaman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0669.pdf Postal Mail
John Genis HC_067.pdf Postal Mail
Lorene Scheer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0670.pdf Postal Mail
Sam Faulkner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0671.pdf Postal Mail
Janice MacArthur Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0672.pdf Postal Mail
Ellen Hutton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0673.pdf Postal Mail
Pat McDonald Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0674.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Aumann Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0675.pdf Postal Mail
Kibbey Rock Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0676.pdf Postal Mail
Katharine Diack Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0677.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Heenan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0678.pdf Postal Mail
Ina Glasgow Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0679.pdf Postal Mail
Fred Collins HC_068.pdf Postal Mail
Doris Dreyfuss Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0680.pdf Postal Mail
Lois Murphy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0681.pdf Postal Mail
Brence Cook Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0682.pdf Postal Mail
Carlynn Chumak Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0683.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Platner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0684.pdf Postal Mail
Adrienne Lee Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0685.pdf Postal Mail
Lynda Cunningham Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0686.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Jensen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0687.pdf Postal Mail
Judy Nuttman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0688.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Blackburn Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0689.pdf Postal Mail
Carole Gardner HC_069.pdf Postal Mail
Marjorie Crossley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0690.pdf Postal Mail
Russell Wegner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0691.pdf Postal Mail
Kerri Cheney Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0692.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Hubbard Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0693.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Johnson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0694.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Wyman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0695.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Sack Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0696.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Lipko Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0697.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Lord Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0698.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Day Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0699.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Davis HC_070.pdf Postal Mail
Suzanna Bateman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0700.pdf Postal Mail
Crystal Elmore Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0701.pdf Postal Mail
Michael (Mrs.) Johnson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0702.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Lauser Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0703.pdf Postal Mail
Cecilia Bates Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0704.pdf Postal Mail
William Pinaire Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0705.pdf Postal Mail
Jennifer Pultz Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0706.pdf Postal Mail
David Johnson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0707.pdf Postal Mail
Edwin Hagen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0708.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Keys Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0709.pdf Postal Mail
Winston Jacobson HC_071.pdf Postal Mail
Robin Marcus Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0710.pdf Postal Mail
Lark Lennox Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0711.pdf Postal Mail
Joinell Friedstrom Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0712.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Hutchison Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0713.pdf Postal Mail
Josh Benoer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0714.pdf Postal Mail
Vicki Milligan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0715.pdf Postal Mail
Cheryl McAtee Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0716.pdf Postal Mail
Lorraine Foster Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0717.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Straw Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0718.pdf Postal Mail
Bob McLellan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0719.pdf Postal Mail
Cathryn Chudy Oregon Conservancy Foundation HC_072.pdf Postal Mail
Susan McRae Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0720.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Weinkauf Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0721.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Gleim Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0722.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Ansbro Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0723.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Lawson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0724.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Lehl Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0725.pdf Postal Mail
Gloria Luzaden Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0726.pdf Postal Mail
Katheryn Fuqua Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0727.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Gritzka Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0728.pdf Postal Mail
Pamela Gunn Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0729.pdf Postal Mail
Lisa Waldvogel HC_073.pdf Postal Mail
M. Field Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0730.pdf Postal Mail
Jodi Lorimer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0731.pdf Postal Mail
Carlton Olson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0732.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0733.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Dorsett Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0734.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Whitehead Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0735.pdf Postal Mail
Russell Freeland Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0736.pdf Postal Mail
Angela Andersen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0737.pdf Postal Mail
Betty Marino Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0738.pdf Postal Mail
G. Cummings Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0739.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Piper HC_074.pdf Postal Mail
Jeanette Sievers Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0740.pdf Postal Mail
Gloria Riches Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0741.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Atwood Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0742.pdf Postal Mail
Sally Sellers Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0743.pdf Postal Mail
Papa Lee Robuck Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0744.pdf Postal Mail
Lori Schanno Ballentine Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0745.pdf Postal Mail
Deborah Kramer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0746.pdf Postal Mail
Kathleen Benninger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0747.pdf Postal Mail
J. Fowler Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0748.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Chamley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0749.pdf Postal Mail
Jenny O'Connor Greenpeace HC_075.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Lou Haas Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0750.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Yun Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0751.pdf Postal Mail
Kathy Cornett Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0752.pdf Postal Mail
David Kern Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0753.pdf Postal Mail
Jin Flasterud Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0754.pdf Postal Mail
Monica Winkley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0755.pdf Postal Mail
Dave Howard Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0756.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Raymond Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0757.pdf Postal Mail
Sandy Hayslip Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0758.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Grell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0759.pdf Postal Mail
Rick Marshall HC_076.pdf Postal Mail
Michelle Sloan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0760.pdf Postal Mail
Preston Allen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0761.pdf Postal Mail
Jill Turner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0762.pdf Postal Mail
Renae Young Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0763.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Knephoff Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0764.pdf Postal Mail
Wendy Sample Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0765.pdf Postal Mail
John Brown Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0766.pdf Postal Mail
J.E. Garbisch Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0767.pdf Postal Mail
Anne Doane Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0768.pdf Postal Mail
Ralph Schmoldt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0769.pdf Postal Mail
David Piper HC_077.pdf Postal Mail
Carla Gish Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0770.pdf Postal Mail
Judy Vander Maten Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0771.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Heglin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0772.pdf Postal Mail
Chambers Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0773.pdf Postal Mail
Laurel Whitehurst Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0774.pdf Postal Mail
Ellen Brotherson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0775.pdf Postal Mail
Cristi Wikstrom Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0776.pdf Postal Mail
Doug Charters Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0777.pdf Postal Mail
J Tobias Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0778.pdf Postal Mail
Becky McClain Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0779.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Woodward HC_078.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Heath Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0780.pdf Postal Mail
Elsie Barthing Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0781.pdf Postal Mail
Crystal Mattson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0782.pdf Postal Mail
Greta Sutton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0783.pdf Postal Mail
Jonnel Covault Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0784.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Detmers Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0785.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Hill Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0786.pdf Postal Mail
Clemence Perscin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0787.pdf Postal Mail
Letitia Tarver Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0788.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Leon Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0789.pdf Postal Mail
Kerry Smith HC_079.pdf Postal Mail
Betsy Valle Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0790.pdf Postal Mail
Don Messerschmidt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0791.pdf Postal Mail
D. Lee Demaray Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0792.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Harrison Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0793.pdf Postal Mail
Mauricio Austin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0794.pdf Postal Mail
Christina Dodds Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0795.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Rockwell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0796.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Hancock Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0797.pdf Postal Mail
Diana Richardson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0798.pdf Postal Mail
Kourtney Foley Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0799.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Taylor HC_080.pdf Postal Mail
Richard O'Brien Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0800.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Anderson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0801.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Campbell Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0802.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Cole Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0803.pdf Postal Mail
Angelica DeYott Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0804.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Page Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0805.pdf Postal Mail
Floyd Cole Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0806.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Combs Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0807.pdf Postal Mail
Calvin White Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0808.pdf Postal Mail
B Kate Rae Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0809.pdf Postal Mail
Amanda Awasom HC_081.pdf Postal Mail
Carl Thor Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0810.pdf Postal Mail
Alan Lindquist Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0811.pdf Postal Mail
Eva Luchini Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0812.pdf Postal Mail
Marilynn Hall Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0813.pdf Postal Mail
Philip Giesy Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0814.pdf Postal Mail
Cindy Stoddard Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0815.pdf Postal Mail
John Shannock Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0816.pdf Postal Mail
Gretchen Starke Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0817.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Levy Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0818.pdf Postal Mail
Gordon Matthews Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0819.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Dick HC_082.pdf Postal Mail
Frances Foley Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0820.pdf Postal Mail
Catherine Dunham Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0821.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Elliot Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0822.pdf Postal Mail
Kathryn Goodman Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0823.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Goodman Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0824.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Pereira Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0825.pdf Postal Mail
Martha Brooks Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0826.pdf Postal Mail
Crystal Nebeker Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0827.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Martinez Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0828.pdf Postal Mail
Philip Revesque Lands Council HC_0829.pdf Postal Mail
Sharron Brainard HC_083.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Ristau Lands Council HC_0830.pdf Postal Mail
Richard League Lands Council HC_0831.pdf Postal Mail
Justin Gleesing Lands Council HC_0832.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Hively Lands Council HC_0833.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Hunt Lands Council HC_0834.pdf Postal Mail
David Linder Lands Council HC_0835.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Schmidt Lands Council HC_0836.pdf Postal Mail
Pat Hughes Lands Council HC_0837.pdf Postal Mail
Katie Wilson Lands Council HC_0838.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Carr Lands Council HC_0839.pdf Postal Mail
Kimberly Higgins HC_084.pdf Postal Mail
Christopher Newton Lands Council HC_0840.pdf Postal Mail
Roxanne Lawler Lands Council HC_0841.pdf Postal Mail
Carrie Anderson Lands Council HC_0842.pdf Postal Mail
Hollis Higgins Lands Council HC_0843.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Miller Lands Council HC_0844.pdf Postal Mail
Sara Dotson Lands Council HC_0845.pdf Postal Mail
Cathy Gunderson Lands Council HC_0846.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Biggs Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0847.pdf Postal Mail
Terrance Jones Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0848.pdf Postal Mail
Becky Chappell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0849.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Fitzgerald HC_085.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Smith-Larson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0850.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Skipworth Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0851.pdf Postal Mail
Lorree Gardener Milne Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0852.pdf Postal Mail
Gisela Ray Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0853.pdf Postal Mail
W. Bernal Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0854.pdf Postal Mail
John Hammond Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0855.pdf Postal Mail
Marcy Haugh Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0856.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Price Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0857.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Lamp Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0858.pdf Postal Mail
Sunday Kraushaar Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0859.pdf Postal Mail
Roma Castellaros HC_086.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Strain Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0860.pdf Postal Mail
D.G. Cambrey Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0861.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Ward Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0862.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Woodard Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0863.pdf Postal Mail
Denny Huffman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0864.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Hill Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0865.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Lande Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0866.pdf Postal Mail
John Bayer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0867.pdf Postal Mail
Alan Crymes Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0868.pdf Postal Mail
Lisa Hibbard Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0869.pdf Postal Mail
James Lanz HC_087.pdf Postal Mail
Todd Bachmann Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0870.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Warf Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0871.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Blackman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0872.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Whiting Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0873.pdf Postal Mail
Evy Bishop Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0874.pdf Postal Mail
Sheila McGee Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0875.pdf Postal Mail
Carl Dominey Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0876.pdf Postal Mail
Jodie Marion Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0877.pdf Postal Mail
P. Schwartz Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0878.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Iverson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0879.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_088.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Farley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0880.pdf Postal Mail
William Mitchell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0881.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Ness Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0882.pdf Postal Mail
John Cruz Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0883.pdf Postal Mail
John Barker Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0884.pdf Postal Mail
Jolyn Plough Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0885.pdf Postal Mail
Aziz Shalaby Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0886.pdf Postal Mail
Jason Arnold Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0887.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Ellis Lands Council HC_0888.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Stuckart Lands Council HC_0889.pdf Postal Mail
Jakob Swan Loowit Brewing Company HC_089.pdf Postal Mail
Arthur Hathaway Lands Council HC_0890.pdf Postal Mail
Jerry Eddy Lands Council HC_0891.pdf Postal Mail
Lois Chalich Lands Council HC_0892.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Debing Lands Council HC_0893.pdf Postal Mail
Pauline Druffel Lands Council HC_0894.pdf Postal Mail
Ken Yuhasz Lands Council HC_0895.pdf Postal Mail
Heidi Gann HC_0896.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Kenyon HC_0897.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Jagielski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0898.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Barber Lands Council HC_0899.pdf Postal Mail
Alastair Roxburgh HC_090.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Albrecht The Lands Council HC_0900.pdf Postal Mail
David Webb The Lands Council HC_0901.pdf Postal Mail
Carolyn Wright The Lands Council HC_0902.pdf Postal Mail
Bonnie Whinnen The Lands Council HC_0903.pdf Postal Mail
F.E. Moore The Lands Council HC_0904.pdf Postal Mail
Vicki Benson The Lands Council HC_0905.pdf Postal Mail
Kerry Whitsitt The Lands Council HC_0906.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Miller The Lands Council HC_0907.pdf Postal Mail
David Rollins The Lands Council HC_0908.pdf Postal Mail
Doris Shinn The Lands Council HC_0909.pdf Postal Mail
Justin Faudree Boilermakers #242 HC_091.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Loudon The Lands Council HC_0910.pdf Postal Mail
Den Mark Wichar Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0911.pdf Postal Mail
Tim & Renee Bourgea-Coe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0912.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Morse Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0913.pdf Postal Mail
Yoko Silk Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0914.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Harris Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0915.pdf Postal Mail
D Gibson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0916.pdf Postal Mail
CJ Houghten Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0917.pdf Postal Mail
Luke Anavi Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0918.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Tomlin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0919.pdf Postal Mail
Gretchen Starke Audubon Society HC_092.pdf Postal Mail
Tim Maeller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0920.pdf Postal Mail
Debra Poschancky Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0921.pdf Postal Mail
Beverly Olson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0922.pdf Postal Mail
Terri Sadowski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0923.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Waendelin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0924.pdf Postal Mail
Teresa Meyer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0925.pdf Postal Mail
John Cradduck Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0926.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Berryhill Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0927.pdf Postal Mail
Pete Krueger The Lands Council HC_0928.pdf Postal Mail
Charlotte Lindberg Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0929.pdf Postal Mail
Sharyl Mackay HC_093.pdf Postal Mail
Patrick Dallairs Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0930.pdf Postal Mail
Lorraine Heller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0931.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Hartley Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0932.pdf Postal Mail
Kathy Burke Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0933.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Scott Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0934.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Knoth Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0935.pdf Postal Mail
Neatha Lefevre Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0936.pdf Postal Mail
Ed Groff Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0937.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Brown Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0938.pdf Postal Mail
Robin Harman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0939.pdf Postal Mail
Rebecca Railey HC_094.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Siegner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0940.pdf Postal Mail
Anita Gayheart Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0941.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Pinelli Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0942.pdf Postal Mail
R.A. Brems Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0943.pdf Postal Mail
Suby Lingam Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0944.pdf Postal Mail
Melissa Henry Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0945.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Alice Curtis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0946.pdf Postal Mail
M Metzger Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0947.pdf Postal Mail
Sunny Pisano Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0948.pdf Postal Mail
Debbi Gazanne Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0949.pdf Postal Mail
Katey Seabrook Columbia Riverkeeper HC_095.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Klein Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0950.pdf Postal Mail
Christina Kenoski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0951.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Remmerde Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0952.pdf Postal Mail
Rebecca Maxey Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0953.pdf Postal Mail
Jamie Keiser Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0954.pdf Postal Mail
Janet Sims HC_0955.pdf Postal Mail
Steve Sims Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0956.pdf Postal Mail
Lois Duffens Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0957.pdf Postal Mail
Virginia Wulf Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0958.pdf Postal Mail
Randy Nesrati Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0959.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Keffeler Boilermakers #242 HC_096.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Weston Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0960.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Silver Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0961.pdf Postal Mail
Lois Williams Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0962.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Thom-Hollister Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0963.pdf Postal Mail
Alice Suter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0964.pdf Postal Mail
Safeta Krauss Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0965.pdf Postal Mail
K Dove Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0966.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Schneider Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0967.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Hons Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0968.pdf Postal Mail
Ray DeMott Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0969.pdf Postal Mail
Skybird Blackowl-Booth Sicangu Lakota Nation HC_097.pdf Postal Mail
Rachel Deyott Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0970.pdf Postal Mail
Bob Virgil Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0971.pdf Postal Mail
Enid Cox Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0972.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Proctor Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0973.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Rankin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0974.pdf Postal Mail
Marc Chamberlin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0975.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Zotter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0976.pdf Postal Mail
Victoria Fredrich Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0977.pdf Postal Mail
Shirley Ghezzi Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0978.pdf Postal Mail
Ragean Hewell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0979.pdf Postal Mail
John Hubbard HC_098.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Bestwick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0980.pdf Postal Mail
Rise Cleland Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0981.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Worsley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0982.pdf Postal Mail
Katherine Hart Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0983.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Gundlach Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0984.pdf Postal Mail
Carlos Guerra Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0985.pdf Postal Mail
David Rutiezer Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_0986.pdf Postal Mail
Don Garner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0987.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Pyles Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0988.pdf Postal Mail
Bernice Pluchos Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0989.pdf Postal Mail
Vicki Nier Self HC_099.pdf Postal Mail
George Weissman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0990.pdf Postal Mail
J. Cluter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0991.pdf Postal Mail
Lenni Dyment Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0992.pdf Postal Mail
Lynn Bergenn Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0993.pdf Postal Mail
Gordon Evjen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0994.pdf Postal Mail
Gina Gamage Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0995.pdf Postal Mail
Julie McBride Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0996.pdf Postal Mail
Pat Forgey Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0997.pdf Postal Mail
Kathy Eastman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0998.pdf Postal Mail
Catherine Kleld Columbia Riverkeeper HC_0999.pdf Postal Mail
Grace Teigen Self-73 yr old senior HC_100.pdf Postal Mail
James Hargis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1000.pdf Postal Mail
Marianne Nelson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1001.pdf Postal Mail
Victoria Finch Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1002.pdf Postal Mail
John Nettleton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1003.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Turner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1004.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Custy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1005.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Sayan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1006.pdf Postal Mail
Kelly Goodrich Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1007.pdf Postal Mail
Dave Cossel Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1008.pdf Postal Mail
Winona Grooes Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1009.pdf Postal Mail
Eugene Wigglesworth HC_101.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Hutchinson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1010.pdf Postal Mail
Kandy Robertson Sierra Club Beyond Oil HC_1011.pdf Postal Mail
Craig Scheer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1012.pdf Postal Mail
David Rorvik Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1013.pdf Postal Mail
Christina Chen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1014.pdf Postal Mail
Morris Miller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1015.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Runzar Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1016.pdf Postal Mail
Fred Baisden Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1017.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Miller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1018.pdf Postal Mail
Dale Anderson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1019.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Verrinder HC_102.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Peckham Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1020.pdf Postal Mail
M. Tomseth Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1021.pdf Postal Mail
Elaine Zakrzewski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1022.pdf Postal Mail
Suzanne Flagg Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1023.pdf Postal Mail
Roe Matheson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1024.pdf Postal Mail
Erica Kelley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1025.pdf Postal Mail
J.A. Nelson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1026.pdf Postal Mail
Kate Browne Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1027.pdf Postal Mail
Dixie Caris Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1028.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Welsford The Lands Council HC_1029.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Hill Citizen HC_103.pdf Postal Mail
Maggi Dunn The Lands Council HC_1030.pdf Postal Mail
Arlene Bearden The Lands Council HC_1031.pdf Postal Mail
Katherine Wooley The Lands Council HC_1032.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Imes The Lands Council HC_1033.pdf Postal Mail
Melissa Rees The Lands Council HC_1034.pdf Postal Mail
Christin Nelson The Lands Council HC_1035.pdf Postal Mail
Robert White The Lands Council HC_1036.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Linden The Lands Council HC_1037.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Smith The Lands Council HC_1038.pdf Postal Mail
Mariah McKay The Lands Council HC_1039.pdf Postal Mail
Gregory Sotir HC_104.pdf Postal Mail
George Taylor The Lands Council HC_1040.pdf Postal Mail
Joan Reuthinger The Lands Council HC_1041.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Bent The Lands Council HC_1042.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Nuess The Lands Council HC_1043.pdf Postal Mail
Ed Smith The Lands Council HC_1044.pdf Postal Mail
Rudy Bierig The Lands Council HC_1045.pdf Postal Mail
Sheila Mulligan The Lands Council HC_1046.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Starr The Lands Council HC_1047.pdf Postal Mail
Polli Hamlin The Lands Council HC_1048.pdf Postal Mail
Joy Gruenewald The Lands Council HC_1049.pdf Postal Mail
Joe Marshall HC_105.pdf Postal Mail
Bob Kerslake The Lands Council HC_1050.pdf Postal Mail
Angelo Gonzisero The Lands Council HC_1051.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Hennessy The Lands Council HC_1052.pdf Postal Mail
Ashby Smith The Lands Council HC_1053.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Jokela The Lands Council HC_1054.pdf Postal Mail
Paul McDonnell The Lands Council HC_1055.pdf Postal Mail
James Emerich The Lands Council HC_1056.pdf Postal Mail
Joan Lewis The Lands Council HC_1057.pdf Postal Mail
Lisa Conger The Lands Council HC_1058.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Cannon The Lands Council HC_1059.pdf Postal Mail
Cassi Marshall HC_106.pdf Postal Mail
Neil Warren The Lands Council HC_1060.pdf Postal Mail
Constance Albrechet The Lands Council HC_1061.pdf Postal Mail
Kathryn Vestal The Lands Council HC_1062.pdf Postal Mail
Grace Miller The Lands Council HC_1063.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Tuck The Lands Council HC_1064.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Mapsen The Lands Council HC_1065.pdf Postal Mail
Claudia Craven The Lands Council HC_1066.pdf Postal Mail
John Benham The Lands Council HC_1067.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Reed The Lands Council HC_1068.pdf Postal Mail
Sionah Myron The Lands Council HC_1069.pdf Postal Mail
Jerald Thorp Boilermakers #242 HC_107.pdf Postal Mail
Megan Howe The Lands Council HC_1070.pdf Postal Mail
Joy Carlsen The Lands Council HC_1071.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Hennings The Lands Council HC_1072.pdf Postal Mail
Christa Marie Link The Lands Council HC_1073.pdf Postal Mail
Brooke Nicholson The Lands Council HC_1074.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Lou Johnson The Lands Council HC_1075.pdf Postal Mail
Allison Douthitt The Lands Council HC_1076.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Gulick The Lands Council HC_1077.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Simonsen The Lands Council HC_1078.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Henneberry The Lands Council HC_1079.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Wigg Boilermakers #242 HC_108.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Phipps The Lands Council HC_1080.pdf Postal Mail
William Frenger The Lands Council HC_1081.pdf Postal Mail
James Wallrabenstein The Lands Council HC_1082.pdf Postal Mail
Maggie Muat The Lands Council HC_1083.pdf Postal Mail
James Yates The Lands Council HC_1084.pdf Postal Mail
Donne Burt The Lands Council HC_1085.pdf Postal Mail
Cleo Clizer The Lands Council HC_1086.pdf Postal Mail
Marie Marx Strohm The Lands Council HC_1087.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Walters The Lands Council HC_1088.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Jones The Lands Council HC_1089.pdf Postal Mail
Maria Maribona resident/citizen HC_109.pdf Postal Mail
Angela Blood The Lands Council HC_1090.pdf Postal Mail
Kevin Blood The Lands Council HC_1091.pdf Postal Mail
John Hofland The Lands Council HC_1092.pdf Postal Mail
Joanna Woodruff The Lands Council HC_1093.pdf Postal Mail
Carolyn Pope The Lands Council HC_1094.pdf Postal Mail
Preston Ritter The Lands Council HC_1095.pdf Postal Mail
Griff Stokes The Lands Council HC_1096.pdf Postal Mail
Marie Marx Ilch The Lands Council HC_1097.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Keanan The Lands Council HC_1098.pdf Postal Mail
Noelle Argue The Lands Council HC_1099.pdf Postal Mail
Nan Fight HC_110.pdf Postal Mail
Margo Johnson The Lands Council HC_1100.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Lambert The Lands Council HC_1101.pdf Postal Mail
Chris White The Lands Council HC_1102.pdf Postal Mail
Pauline Ehly The Lands Council HC_1103.pdf Postal Mail
Sherry Ennis The Lands Council HC_1104.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Irving The Lands Council HC_1105.pdf Postal Mail
Charlotte Wilson-Flechsig The Lands Council HC_1106.pdf Postal Mail
Audrey Schmidt The Lands Council HC_1107.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Wittauer The Lands Council HC_1108.pdf Postal Mail
Marion Moos The Lands Council HC_1109.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Lande retired HC_111.pdf Postal Mail
Darlene Turner The Lands Council HC_1110.pdf Postal Mail
Brenda Smith The Lands Council HC_1111.pdf Postal Mail
Catherine Isabel The Lands Council HC_1112.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Klabken The Lands Council HC_1113.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Beck The Lands Council HC_1114.pdf Postal Mail
Levi Hanson The Lands Council HC_1115.pdf Postal Mail
Curt Lozier The Lands Council HC_1116.pdf Postal Mail
Gallen McNichol The Lands Council HC_1117.pdf Postal Mail
Bob Romney The Lands Council HC_1118.pdf Postal Mail
Lori Haworth The Lands Council HC_1119.pdf Postal Mail
Dawn Harrison HC_112.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Siverts The Lands Council HC_1120.pdf Postal Mail
Myra Bowen The Lands Council HC_1121.pdf Postal Mail
Delor Boswell The Lands Council HC_1122.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Henning The Lands Council HC_1123.pdf Postal Mail
Francis Remsik The Lands Council HC_1124.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Berger The Lands Council HC_1125.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Wynecoop The Lands Council HC_1126.pdf Postal Mail
Pam Consey The Lands Council HC_1127.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Gower The Lands Council HC_1128.pdf Postal Mail
Ryan Wagoner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1129.pdf Postal Mail
Adam Kane HC_113.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Marie Jaldenks Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1130.pdf Postal Mail
Steven Woolpert Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1131.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Gutz Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1132.pdf Postal Mail
Claire Dufale Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1133.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Osler Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1134.pdf Postal Mail
Daniel Anderson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1135.pdf Postal Mail
Ansula Press Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1136.pdf Postal Mail
Liz Trojan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1137.pdf Postal Mail
Gerald Kessel Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1138.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Cammann Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1139.pdf Postal Mail
Tom Kane HC_114.pdf Postal Mail
Robyn Hammond Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1140.pdf Postal Mail
Francis Lenski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1141.pdf Postal Mail
Sheri Trask Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1142.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Ann Schwab Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1143.pdf Postal Mail
Tom May Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1144.pdf Postal Mail
Debbie Dutton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1145.pdf Postal Mail
Katie Frei Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1146.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1147.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Welsh Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1148.pdf Postal Mail
Anthony Miller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1149.pdf Postal Mail
Erika Kane HC_115.pdf Postal Mail
N. Brooks Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1150.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Donovan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1151.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Hedrick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1152.pdf Postal Mail
Sandy Edmonson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1153.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Burke Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1154.pdf Postal Mail
Cass Martinez Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1155.pdf Postal Mail
Rob Lowe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1156.pdf Postal Mail
Louise Betts Coury Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1157.pdf Postal Mail
Kathy Powell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1158.pdf Postal Mail
Norma McReynolds Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1159.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Conser Old Evergreen Hwy Neighborhood Assn. HC_116.pdf Postal Mail
Bobbee Murr Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1160.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Bellamy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1161.pdf Postal Mail
Joanne Fitzwilson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1162.pdf Postal Mail
Shanna Zimmerman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1163.pdf Postal Mail
Jill Stryker Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1164.pdf Postal Mail
Joy Lasseter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1165.pdf Postal Mail
Robyn Gray Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1166.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Miller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1167.pdf Postal Mail
Virgil Birdsall Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1168.pdf Postal Mail
Gerda Koegler Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1169.pdf Postal Mail
Katie Larsell Oregon Unitarian Universalist Voices for Justice HC_117.pdf Postal Mail
Cory Hiz Nye Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1170.pdf Postal Mail
Doug Ruge Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1171.pdf Postal Mail
Vincent Rosales Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1172.pdf Postal Mail
Patty Harms Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1173.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia McClement Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1174.pdf Postal Mail
Tara Brock Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1175.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Mclain Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1176.pdf Postal Mail
Eugene Kaeding Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1177.pdf Postal Mail
Janet Melton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1178.pdf Postal Mail
Lois Bancrof Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1179.pdf Postal Mail
Bodhi Matulich HC_118.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Arcana Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1180.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Chor Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1181.pdf Postal Mail
John Neumann Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1182.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Farrell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1183.pdf Postal Mail
Ken Hoffman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1184.pdf Postal Mail
Carole Dollemore Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1185.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Dick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1186.pdf Postal Mail
David Benedicktor Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1187.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Orendurff Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1188.pdf Postal Mail
Jacob Tom Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1189.pdf Postal Mail
Marcne M. Milies HC_119.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Mintz Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1190.pdf Postal Mail
Kathy Abramson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1191.pdf Postal Mail
Cal Roberts Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1192.pdf Postal Mail
Kris Neff Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1193.pdf Postal Mail
Joe Argast Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1194.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Mattox Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1195.pdf Postal Mail
Joe Klobucnik Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1196.pdf Postal Mail
Jordana Smith Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1197.pdf Postal Mail
Tamalyn Page Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1198.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Schoof Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1199.pdf Postal Mail
Jorge Delgado IBEW #48 HC_120.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Mountjoy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1200.pdf Postal Mail
Ina Hennessy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1201.pdf Postal Mail
Joanne Parrent Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1202.pdf Postal Mail
C. McConnell Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1203.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Hedrick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1204.pdf Postal Mail
Marjorie Bontse Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1205.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Kendis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1206.pdf Postal Mail
Mary DeLashmutt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1207.pdf Postal Mail
Loyce Fursgren Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1208.pdf Postal Mail
Celeste Figley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1209.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Bohl HC_121.pdf Postal Mail
Steve Holden Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1210.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Hoeft Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1211.pdf Postal Mail
Kathleen Edwards Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1212.pdf Postal Mail
David Martel Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1213.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Caggiano Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1214.pdf Postal Mail
Shirley Reynolds Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1215.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Couche Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1216.pdf Postal Mail
Lynn Benson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1217.pdf Postal Mail
(Mrs.) Rushford Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1218.pdf Postal Mail
Eunice Schroeder Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1219.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Grobelny HC_122.pdf Postal Mail
Holly Hansen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1220.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Anderson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1221.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Ryan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1222.pdf Postal Mail
Bart Brady-Ciampa Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1223.pdf Postal Mail
Charlotte Sarlos Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1224.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy McKay Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1225.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Secunda Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1226.pdf Postal Mail
Kristina Keller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1227.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Cartino Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1228.pdf Postal Mail
Jeanette Hymas Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1229.pdf Postal Mail
Scott Niesen HC_123.pdf Postal Mail
Rachel Jeanette Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1230.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Croft Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1231.pdf Postal Mail
Craig Sharpe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1232.pdf Postal Mail
Chuleana Wheeler Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1233.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Keister Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1234.pdf Postal Mail
Suzie Schmick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1235.pdf Postal Mail
Harper Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1236.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Hubbard Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1237.pdf Postal Mail
Angela Lindquist Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1238.pdf Postal Mail
Nella Pratt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1239.pdf Postal Mail
Phyllis Richardson self HC_124.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Dickinsen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1240.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Silliman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1241.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Zuckerman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1242.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Vegdall Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1243.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Ralston Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1244.pdf Postal Mail
Georgeann Margicin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1245.pdf Postal Mail
Art Brandenburg Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1246.pdf Postal Mail
Ted Schomer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1247.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Curtis Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1248.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Finck Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1249.pdf Postal Mail
John Ossowski HC_125.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Collmer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1250.pdf Postal Mail
Polly Holbrook Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1251.pdf Postal Mail
Louise Barton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1252.pdf Postal Mail
Judy Cooke Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1253.pdf Postal Mail
John Wondrack Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1254.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Ackerman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1255.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Mackay Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1256.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Follingstad Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1257.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Ross Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1258.pdf Postal Mail
Gloria Ramberg Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1259.pdf Postal Mail
Debbie Asakawa HC_126.pdf Postal Mail
Donell Morley Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1260.pdf Postal Mail
Judie Cole Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1261.pdf Postal Mail
Laurie Sharpe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1262.pdf Postal Mail
M. Petersen-Ries Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1263.pdf Postal Mail
Tara Hershberger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1264.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Paull Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1265.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Ewing Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1266.pdf Postal Mail
Doug McCall Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1267.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Douglass Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1268.pdf Postal Mail
Eileen Fromer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1269.pdf Postal Mail
Rachel Osborne HC_127.pdf Postal Mail
Robin Cody Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1270.pdf Postal Mail
Dina Roberts Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1271.pdf Postal Mail
Steve Van Vraken Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1272.pdf Postal Mail
Keith Brown Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1273.pdf Postal Mail
Tim McCarthy Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1274.pdf Postal Mail
Corinne McWilliams Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1275.pdf Postal Mail
Bobby Hauts Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1276.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Antisdel Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1277.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Borgenson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1278.pdf Postal Mail
Tedine Roos Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1279.pdf Postal Mail
Janice Kelley semi-retired HC_128.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Kelly Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1280.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Divers Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1281.pdf Postal Mail
Emily Wales Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1282.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Krieger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1283.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Malin Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1284.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Rose Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1285.pdf Postal Mail
Tom Knappenberger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1286.pdf Postal Mail
Helen Hecker Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1287.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Bolton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1288.pdf Postal Mail
Keith Neubauer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1289.pdf Postal Mail
Travis Brinkman IBEW #48 HC_129.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Meacham Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1290.pdf Postal Mail
Dorethea Simone Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1291.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Cushwa Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1292.pdf Postal Mail
Pamela Shull Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1293.pdf Postal Mail
Vickie Robinson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1294.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Krogh Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1295.pdf Postal Mail
(Mrs.) Buscemi Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1296.pdf Postal Mail
Catherine MacRae Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1297.pdf Postal Mail
John Nelson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1298.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Nettleton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1299.pdf Postal Mail
Al Shropshire UA Local 290 Plumbers & Steamfitters HC_130.pdf Postal Mail
Kathryn Thornton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1300.pdf Postal Mail
Katelyn Schoof Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1301.pdf Postal Mail
(Mrs.) McKamey Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1302.pdf Postal Mail
Tina Henry Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1303.pdf Postal Mail
Carla Kelly Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1304.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Hodges Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1305.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Mather Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1306.pdf Postal Mail
Dick DeWald Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1307.pdf Postal Mail
Judy Todd Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1308.pdf Postal Mail
Collette Supan HC_1309.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Cole HC_131.pdf Postal Mail
Deena Grossman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1310.pdf Postal Mail
Ineke DeRuyter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1311.pdf Postal Mail
Jasmine Zimmerstuck Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1312.pdf Postal Mail
Emily Meyer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1313.pdf Postal Mail
Maria Spading Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1314.pdf Postal Mail
Gerald Carlson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1315.pdf Postal Mail
Murl Jones Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1316.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Olson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1317.pdf Postal Mail
Patti Hansen Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1318.pdf Postal Mail
Capt. Peter Wilcox Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1319.pdf Postal Mail
Travis Argue UA Local 290 Plumbers & Steamfitters HC_132.pdf Postal Mail
Lehman Holder Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1320.pdf Postal Mail
Lisa Nelski Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1321.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Hon Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1322.pdf Postal Mail
Ed Timmins Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1323.pdf Postal Mail
G. Wilson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1324.pdf Postal Mail
Lauren Zimmermann Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1325.pdf Postal Mail
Dena Turner Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1326.pdf Postal Mail
Barb Fitzpatrick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1327.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Porter Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1328.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Wharf Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1329.pdf Postal Mail
Carl Rafferty HC_133.pdf Postal Mail
Molly Vollmer Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1330.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Frampe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1331.pdf Postal Mail
Charlene Lund Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1332.pdf Postal Mail
Charmaine Gural Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1333.pdf Postal Mail
Lupito Flores Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1334.pdf Postal Mail
Anna Dalton Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1335.pdf Postal Mail
Darlene Daggett Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1336.pdf Postal Mail
Eleanor Baird Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1337.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Miller Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1338.pdf Postal Mail
Gail Sullivan Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1339.pdf Postal Mail
Norma Watson Central Park Neighborhood Association HC_134.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Lundberg Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1340.pdf Postal Mail
Crystin Orser Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1341.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Litt Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1342.pdf Postal Mail
Admenne Burton-Jones Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1343.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Feldman Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1344.pdf Postal Mail
Marceline Geark Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1345.pdf Postal Mail
Joanna Creek Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1346.pdf Postal Mail
Barb Gagwier Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1347.pdf Postal Mail
Phyllis Wolfe Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1348.pdf Postal Mail
Dwayne Sheets Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1349.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Priem HC_135.pdf Postal Mail
Joanna Ottinger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1350.pdf Postal Mail
Judy Weber Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1351.pdf Postal Mail
David Watson Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1352.pdf Postal Mail
Mary G. Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1353.pdf Postal Mail
Elaine Mildenberger Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1354.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Hedrick Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1355.pdf Postal Mail
Rose Fitzgibbon Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1356.pdf Postal Mail
Melrae Hanly Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1357.pdf Postal Mail
Melrae Hanly Columbia Riverkeeper HC_1358.pdf Postal Mail
Tim Spangler HC_1359.pdf Postal Mail
Gilbert Freeland UA Local 290 Plumbers & Steamfitters HC_136.pdf Postal Mail
Tom Suttmeier   HC_1360.pdf Postal Mail
David Brookbank Socialist Alternative HC_1361.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Amundson Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_1362.pdf Postal Mail
Ronald Mamajek HC_1363.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous Unknown HC_1364.pdf Postal Mail
Lance Fritze Pacific Northwest Regional Council of Carpenters HC_1365.pdf Postal Mail
John Taves City of Cheney HC_1366.pdf Postal Mail
Lori Kinnear Spokane City Council Member District Two HC_1367.pdf Postal Mail
Lee Metzgar HC_1368.pdf Postal Mail
Marta Meengs HC_1369.pdf Postal Mail
Margo Rolf HC_137.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Miller HC_1370.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Stocking Sandpoint Fire Department HC_1371.pdf Postal Mail
Andy Kennaly Religious leader and pastor, First Presbyterian Church, Sandpoint, ID HC_1372.pdf Postal Mail
Pauline Druffel HC_1373.pdf Postal Mail
  Washington & Oregon Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_1374.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Devlin HC_1375.pdf Postal Mail
Mary LaPorte Montana Elders for a Liveable Tomorrow HC_1376.pdf Postal Mail
Raymond Willms HC_1377.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Hoem Montana Elders for a Liveable Tomorrow HC_1378.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Hoem HC_1379.pdf Postal Mail
Nathan Cox HC_138.pdf Postal Mail
Jennifer Calvert HC_1380.pdf Postal Mail
Todd Eklof Unitarian Church HC_1381.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_1382.pdf Postal Mail
David Camp HC_1383.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_1384.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Payton Bonner County, ID resident HC_1385.pdf Postal Mail
Phil Rodriguez HC_1386.pdf Postal Mail
  States At Risk HC_1387.pdf Postal Mail
Kat Holmes HC_1388.pdf Postal Mail
Cathy Gunderson HC_1389.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Johnson HC_139.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Clark HC_1390.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Johnston Columbian News editorial HC_1391.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Skelton Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_1392.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Dalsaso HC_1393.pdf Postal Mail
J. Dalsaso The Rathdrum Spokane Aquifer Study HC_1394.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Murphy League of Women Voters HC_1395.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Fritz Author HC_1396.pdf Postal Mail
Megan Howe HC_1397.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Sanders HC_1398.pdf Postal Mail
Jacob Johnston HC_1399.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Carey Rees HC_140.pdf Postal Mail
Rein Attemann Washington Environmental Council HC_1400.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_1401.pdf Postal Mail
Rosemarie Schmidt HC_1402.pdf Postal Mail
Julia Parry HC_1403.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Burdick HC_1404.pdf Postal Mail
John Hastings HC_1405.pdf Postal Mail
David Hussey Lake Pend Oreille Waterkeeper HC_1406.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Bedford HC_1407.pdf Postal Mail
Roderick Barcklay HC_1408.pdf Postal Mail
Cate Campbell 350 Missoula HC_1409.pdf Postal Mail
Joe Bond HC_141.pdf Postal Mail
Garth Finley Pacific Northwest Regional Council of Carpenters HC_1410.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Darilek HC_1411.pdf Postal Mail
Christopher Sherfey HC_1412.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Weller HC_1413.pdf Postal Mail
James Lee Citizens Institute for Public Policy HC_1414.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Bryan HC_1415.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Weller HC_1416.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Johns HC_1417.pdf Postal Mail
W. Thomas Soeldner Upper Columbia River Group of the Sierra Club, Earth Ministry, and Washington Interfaith Power and Light HC_1418.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Meyer HC_1419.pdf Postal Mail
Billi Greene HC_142.pdf Postal Mail
Melissa Rees Sears Corp. HC_1420.pdf Postal Mail
Wayne Ristau HC_1421.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Reid HC_1422.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Gusdorf HC_1423.pdf Postal Mail
Sandy Nichols HC_1424.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Roth HC_1425.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Todaro HC_1426.pdf Postal Mail
John Alder HC_1427.pdf Postal Mail
Valerie Carlton HC_1428.pdf Postal Mail
Susan King HC_1429.pdf Postal Mail
Pat Doyle HC_143.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Crites HC_1430.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Fisk Sierra Club HC_1431.pdf Postal Mail
Daniel Mclay NAACP HC_1432.pdf Postal Mail
Nicholas Johnson HC_1433.pdf Postal Mail
Gil Van Brocklin III HC_1434.pdf Postal Mail
Darin Wold ABC-Ville Learning Ctrs. HC_1435.pdf Postal Mail
Dean Duncan HC_1436.pdf Postal Mail
Rose Fanger HC_1437.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Dawson Oup Natural Homes LLC HC_1438.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Hennings HC_1439.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Hughes HC_144.pdf Postal Mail
Stephanie Berkowitz HC_1440.pdf Postal Mail
Peeckeng Chen HC_1441.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Starr HC_1442.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Myron HC_1443.pdf Postal Mail
Beatrice Lackaff HC_1444.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Williams HC_1445.pdf Postal Mail
Jorgen Rasmussen Solar Homes Farm HC_1446.pdf Postal Mail
Teresa McCann Peace and Justice Action League of Spokane HC_1447.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Rathmann Palouse Environmental Sustainability Coalition HC_1448.pdf Postal Mail
Harvey Brown HC_1449.pdf Postal Mail
Bobby Righi Puget Sound Advocates for Retirement Action HC_145.pdf Postal Mail
Calvin Christen HC_1450.pdf Postal Mail
John Alder HC_1451.pdf Postal Mail
Courtney Lehman HC_1452.pdf Postal Mail
James Harrison HC_1453.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Reinhart United Methodist Women HC_1454.pdf Postal Mail
Megan Wingo HC_1455.pdf Postal Mail
Ken Deckev Northern Plains HC_1456.pdf Postal Mail
Phyllis Thayer HC_1457.pdf Postal Mail
James Wingo HC_1458.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Steward HC_1459.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Treinen HC_146.pdf Postal Mail
Denise Dombrowski League of Conservative Voters HC_1460.pdf Postal Mail
Everett Allen HC_1461.pdf Postal Mail
Deborah MacPhee HC_1462.pdf Postal Mail
Adam Marshall HC_1463.pdf Postal Mail
Marie Shepard HC_1464.pdf Postal Mail
Rose Bachman HC_1465.pdf Postal Mail
Phyllis Eide HC_1466.pdf Postal Mail
Don Ratts HC_1467.pdf Postal Mail
Rehea Christen HC_1468.pdf Postal Mail
Terrill Holmes HC_1469.pdf Postal Mail
Ruth Flemming HC_147.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Nault HC_1470.pdf Postal Mail
Andrew Biviano HC_1471.pdf Postal Mail
Charlotte Wright HC_1472.pdf Postal Mail
Kevin Nault HC_1473.pdf Postal Mail
Al Poplawsky HC_1474.pdf Postal Mail
Jann Swenson HC_1475.pdf Postal Mail
David Jeter HC_1476.pdf Postal Mail
Eliza Hughes HC_1477.pdf Postal Mail
Tim Hatten Sierra Club HC_1478.pdf Postal Mail
Elaine Thorne HC_1479.pdf Postal Mail
Jill Sughrue HC_148.pdf Postal Mail
Rayna Walker HC_1480.pdf Postal Mail
Annette Seubert Sister of Providence HC_1481.pdf Postal Mail
Cynthia Magnuson Great Old Broads for Wilderness HC_1482.pdf Postal Mail
Lianda Vierra HC_1483.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Garratt HC_1484.pdf Postal Mail
Esther Angell HC_1485.pdf Postal Mail
Kirsten Angell HC_1486.pdf Postal Mail
Ethan Angell HC_1487.pdf Postal Mail
Jennie Willardson HC_1488.pdf Postal Mail
Jeannette Liljegren HC_1489.pdf Postal Mail
Ken Zimmerman HC_149.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Butler HC_1490.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_1491.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Ludwig HC_1492.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Trepus HC_1493.pdf Postal Mail
Robert McCoy HC_1494.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Stober HC_1495.pdf Postal Mail
Glenn Haley HC_1496.pdf Postal Mail
Bertha Guptill HC_1497.pdf Postal Mail
Phill Tebb HC_1498.pdf Postal Mail
David Grieb HC_1499.pdf Postal Mail
Dean Gray HC_150.pdf Postal Mail
Scott Jones General Steamship Corporation HC_1500.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Rowe HC_1501.pdf Postal Mail
Dorothy Boehm HC_1502.pdf Postal Mail
Jeanne Poirier HC_1503.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Hawk HC_1504.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Frothingham HC_1505.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Frothingham HC_1506.pdf Postal Mail
William Stoddard HC_1507.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Drashil HC_1508.pdf Postal Mail
Marietta O'Byrne HC_1509.pdf Postal Mail
Christopher Collmer HC_151.pdf Postal Mail
Marietta O'Byrne HC_1510.pdf Postal Mail
Marietta O'Byrne HC_1511.pdf Postal Mail
Marietta O'Byrne HC_1512.pdf Postal Mail
Claire Johnston Lincoln Neighborhood Association HC_1513.pdf Postal Mail
Darlene LaShaw HC_1514.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Brunell HC_1515.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Gadway Snowden Community Council HC_1516.pdf Postal Mail
Hans Golm HC_1517.pdf Postal Mail
Gene Ross HC_1518.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Sime HC_1519.pdf Postal Mail
John Wellman HC_152.pdf Postal Mail
Al Loewen HC_1521.pdf Postal Mail
George Capacci HC_1522.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Larson HC_1523.pdf Postal Mail
Emily Polanshek HC_1524.pdf Postal Mail
Colene Straub HC_1525.pdf Postal Mail
Anita Pierce HC_1526.pdf Postal Mail
James Bushnell HC_1527.pdf Postal Mail
Ed Griffith New Progressive Alliance HC_1528.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Brookins HC_1529.pdf Postal Mail
Rebecca Ewing HC_153.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Perman HC_1530.pdf Postal Mail
Naomi Rossignol HC_1531.pdf Postal Mail
Miriam Uskoski HC_1532.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Hodsgons HC_1533.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Ness North Dakota Petroleum Council HC_1534.pdf Postal Mail
Meg Ruby Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1535.pdf Postal Mail
Hal Cooper Jr. HC_1536.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Powell HC_1537.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Bebernes HC_1538.pdf Postal Mail
Kate Gawf HC_1539.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_154.pdf Postal Mail
Norval Simonson HC_1540.pdf Postal Mail
Lee Marsh BergerABAM HC_1541.pdf Postal Mail
Walter Powell HC_1542.pdf Postal Mail
Tina Schacher HC_1543.pdf Postal Mail
Colin Johnson Portland Terminal HC_1544.pdf Postal Mail
Teresa Paris HC_1545.pdf Postal Mail
Helga Burkharett HC_1546.pdf Postal Mail
Martha Braun HC_1547.pdf Postal Mail
Rita Schultz HC_1548.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Bartley HC_1549.pdf Postal Mail
Brenda Hall HC_155.pdf Postal Mail
Kenneth Miller HC_1550.pdf Postal Mail
M. Petzing Climate Conversations NCW HC_1551.pdf Postal Mail
Sally Dierenfeld HC_1552.pdf Postal Mail
Charlene Smith HC_1553.pdf Postal Mail
Lloyd Lytle HC_1554.pdf Postal Mail
Scott Dolfay HC_1555.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Jurhs HC_1556.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Lax HC_1557.pdf Postal Mail
Deborah Gephart HC_1558.pdf Postal Mail
Arline Jacobson 350PDX HC_1559.pdf Postal Mail
Dean Maki HC_156.pdf Postal Mail
Julie King HC_1560.pdf Postal Mail
Hubertina Drummen HC_1561.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Johnston HC_1562.pdf Postal Mail
Glen Cowan HC_1563.pdf Postal Mail
David Jacky HC_1564.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Heumann HeumannHealth Consulting HC_1565.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Dunn   HC_1566.pdf Postal Mail
Belle Barksdale HC_1567.pdf Postal Mail
John Sater HC_1568.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Pattillo HC_1569.pdf Postal Mail
David Green HC_157.pdf Postal Mail
Tracie Churchill HC_1570.pdf Postal Mail
Bhikshuni Thubten Chodron Sravasti Abbey HC_1571.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Henn HC_1572.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Johnston HC_1573.pdf Postal Mail
Marcie Keever Friends of the Earth HC_1574.pdf Postal Mail
Anita Thomas HC_1575.pdf Postal Mail
F.E. "Skip" Kalb Jr. BNSF Railway HC_1576.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Thevik Washington Dungeness Crab Fishermen's Association HC_1577.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Arp Amplify Group Inc. HC_1578.pdf Postal Mail
Gerri Sue Lent HC_1579.pdf Postal Mail
Robyn Gray HC_158.pdf Postal Mail
William Collins Tidewater Transportatoin and Terminals HC_1580.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Nelson HC_1581.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Baker HC_1582.pdf Postal Mail
James Spencer HC_1583.pdf Postal Mail
John Warn HC_1584.pdf Postal Mail
Mitchell Smith The South West County Coalition (SWCC) HC_1585.pdf Postal Mail
Everett Widman HC_1586.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Tavares HC_1587.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Luby HC_1588.pdf Postal Mail
David Christensen HC_1589.pdf Postal Mail
Art Maki HC_159.pdf Postal Mail
Kathi Best HC_1590.pdf Postal Mail
Lorraine Nordahl HC_1591.pdf Postal Mail
Arch Miller International Air and Hospitality Academy HC_1592.pdf Postal Mail
Lou Vontver Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_1593.pdf Postal Mail
Claudia Vail-Goss HC_1594.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Hazard HC_1595.pdf Postal Mail
Victor Dudley HC_1596.pdf Postal Mail
Ingeborg Jordan HC_1597.pdf Postal Mail
Sally Morello HC_1598.pdf Postal Mail
Helen Gabler HC_1599.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Porter HC_160.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Nelson HC_1600.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Giese HC_1601.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Sherrodd HC_1602.pdf Postal Mail
Herman Kaiser HC_1603.pdf Postal Mail
Marie Collins HC_1604.pdf Postal Mail
Lanell Thompson HC_1605.pdf Postal Mail
Randy Gifford HC_1606.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Forster HC_1607.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Crafton HC_1608.pdf Postal Mail
Eliza Ashly HC_1609.pdf Postal Mail
Aaron Long HC_161.pdf Postal Mail
George Marson HC_1610.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Pierce HC_1611.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Olsen HC_1612.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Smick HC_1613.pdf Postal Mail
Margriet Verhoeven HC_1614.pdf Postal Mail
Ronald Branson HC_1615.pdf Postal Mail
Lydia Duram HC_1616.pdf Postal Mail
Beryl Richards HC_1617.pdf Postal Mail
Duane Gruenich HC_1618.pdf Postal Mail
Penny Lautzenheiser HC_1619.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Crane HC_162.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Curtis HC_1620.pdf Postal Mail
Jo Newton HC_1621.pdf Postal Mail
Benjamin Franklin HC_1622.pdf Postal Mail
Gwenyth Wiebusch HC_1623.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Taylor HC_1624.pdf Postal Mail
Pauline Nordlund HC_1625.pdf Postal Mail
Dorothy Trunkey HC_1626.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Schneider HC_1627.pdf Postal Mail
Belva Baz HC_1628.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Surina HC_1629.pdf Postal Mail
James Walker HC_163.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Wieder HC_1630.pdf Postal Mail
Cheri Cornelius HC_1631.pdf Postal Mail
Shauna Haines HC_1632.pdf Postal Mail
Louise Hamblin HC_1633.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Schultz HC_1634.pdf Postal Mail
Rick Gill Columbia River Pilots HC_1635.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Marshall Audubon Society HC_1636.pdf Postal Mail
Britt Boynton HC_1637.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Turbush HC_1638.pdf Postal Mail
Deloy Little HC_1639.pdf Postal Mail
Leah Reitz HC_164.pdf Postal Mail
Marilyn Swanson HC_1640.pdf Postal Mail
Ernie Quesada Clean Rivers Cooperative Inc. HC_1641.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Clark HC_1642.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Schmautz HC_1643.pdf Postal Mail
Craig Carlon HC_1644.pdf Postal Mail
Don Peters HC_1645.pdf Postal Mail
Collene Clark HC_1646.pdf Postal Mail
William Jacobs HC_1647.pdf Postal Mail
Marjorie Poliquin HC_1648.pdf Postal Mail
Cedric McGuire HC_1649.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Petzing HC_165.pdf Postal Mail
David Chapin HC_1650.pdf Postal Mail
Norval Simonson HC_1651.pdf Postal Mail
Edgar Meyer HC_1652.pdf Postal Mail
Lee Miller HC_1653.pdf Postal Mail
Carl Ruestig HC_1654.pdf Postal Mail
Paula Stephenson HC_1655.pdf Postal Mail
Henry Kysar HC_1656.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Mccoy HC_1657.pdf Postal Mail
Vicki Burton HC_1658.pdf Postal Mail
Lynn Parker HC_1659.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Zurcher HC_166.pdf Postal Mail
Sam Melonas HC_1660.pdf Postal Mail
Denise Wier HC_1661.pdf Postal Mail
Marcia Jorgensen HC_1662.pdf Postal Mail
Retta Erickson HC_1663.pdf Postal Mail
Harvey Nicholson HC_1664.pdf Postal Mail
Yvonne Errend HC_1665.pdf Postal Mail
Floreen Johnson HC_1666.pdf Postal Mail
John Woodland HC_1667.pdf Postal Mail
Lester Wozny HC_1668.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Arenz HC_1669.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Burt Tango Manufacturing HC_167.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Sumpter HC_1670.pdf Postal Mail
Betsy Mack HC_1671.pdf Postal Mail
Doug Quinn Clark Public Utilities HC_1672.pdf Postal Mail
Teri Miller HC_1673.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Lopez HC_1674.pdf Postal Mail
Priscilla Straight HC_1675.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Mahrt HC_1676.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Lawrence HC_1677.pdf Postal Mail
Kathryn Hawkins HC_1678.pdf Postal Mail
Cheryl Payne HC_1679.pdf Postal Mail
Amanda Schueler HC_168.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Conaway HC_1680.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous Organized Workers For Labor Solidarity (OWLS) HC_1681.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Otos HC_1682.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Jackson HC_1683.pdf Postal Mail
Julia Cato HC_1684.pdf Postal Mail
Galen Ueland HC_1685.pdf Postal Mail
Diane Lax HC_1686.pdf Postal Mail
Steven Perry HC_1687.pdf Postal Mail
Janice Nelson HC_1688.pdf Postal Mail
Wanda McEvoy HC_1689.pdf Postal Mail
Grant Whitmore HC_169.pdf Postal Mail
Donna Bethke HC_1690.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Frank HC_1691.pdf Postal Mail
Dale Arola HC_1692.pdf Postal Mail
Karla Tacker HC_1693.pdf Postal Mail
Deanna Erickson HC_1694.pdf Postal Mail
Dale Read Jr. HC_1695.pdf Postal Mail
Rick Cozad HC_1696.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Talbitzer HC_1697.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Jordan Columbia River Bar Pilots HC_1698.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Marler HC_1699.pdf Postal Mail
Carolyn Cook HC_170.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Oester HC_1700.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Rivenburgh HC_1701.pdf Postal Mail
Vincent Schile HC_1702.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Slater HC_1703.pdf Postal Mail
Catherine Hennessey HC_1704.pdf Postal Mail
Scott Beckstrom HC_1705.pdf Postal Mail
Virginia Owens HC_1706.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Baker HC_1707.pdf Postal Mail
Marcus Findley HC_1708.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Paulsen HC_1709.pdf Postal Mail
Kelley Burt HC_171.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Walker HC_1710.pdf Postal Mail
Alta Phipps HC_1711.pdf Postal Mail
Roy Nelson HC_1712.pdf Postal Mail
Diana Thompson HC_1713.pdf Postal Mail
Gretchen Long HC_1714.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Billups HC_1715.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Perry HC_1716.pdf Postal Mail
Glade Best HC_1717.pdf Postal Mail
Josephine Fitzpatrick HC_1718.pdf Postal Mail
David Brooker HC_1719.pdf Postal Mail
Johanna Maki HC_172.pdf Postal Mail
Marian Bower HC_1720.pdf Postal Mail
Marianne Flemming HC_1721.pdf Postal Mail
Roy Moultrie HC_1722.pdf Postal Mail
Frank Fague HC_1723.pdf Postal Mail
Josephine Barrett HC_1724.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Jensen HC_1725.pdf Postal Mail
William Donnelly HC_1726.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Tenkley HC_1727.pdf Postal Mail
Hope Jacobus HC_1728.pdf Postal Mail
Virginia Hardy HC_1729.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Graser-Lindsey HC_173.pdf Postal Mail
Elena Huettl HC_1730.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Moye HC_1731.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Peters HC_1732.pdf Postal Mail
William Horn HC_1733.pdf Postal Mail
Brian Wright HC_1734.pdf Postal Mail
Norman Mackay HC_1735.pdf Postal Mail
Linda McCauley HC_1736.pdf Postal Mail
Kenneth Buck HC_1737.pdf Postal Mail
Beverly Cook HC_1738.pdf Postal Mail
Randy Overhauser HC_1739.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Andrews HC_174.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Winters HC_1740.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Colyear HC_1741.pdf Postal Mail
Don Canonge HC_1742.pdf Postal Mail
Melrae Hanley HC_1743.pdf Postal Mail
Jonathan Lingren Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1744.pdf Postal Mail
Amy Cox Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1745.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Hartman Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1746.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Sergienico Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1747.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Bagwell Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1748.pdf Postal Mail
Marie Bagwell Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1749.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Graser-Lindsey HC_175.pdf Postal Mail
Janet Cowal Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1750.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Hargraves Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1751.pdf Postal Mail
August Lindgren-Ruby Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1752.pdf Postal Mail
Kate Gawf Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1753.pdf Postal Mail
Sandra Yarno Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1754.pdf Postal Mail
Leslie Sackett Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1755.pdf Postal Mail
Martha Perez Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1756.pdf Postal Mail
Andrew Burns Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1757.pdf Postal Mail
Leslie Kowash Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1758.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Baker Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1759.pdf Postal Mail
Suzan Heglin HC_176.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Klum Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1760.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Morrison Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1761.pdf Postal Mail
Jana Gregory Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1762.pdf Postal Mail
Lynde Moses Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1763.pdf Postal Mail
Kathleen Bald Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1764.pdf Postal Mail
Becky Tooley Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1765.pdf Postal Mail
Erin Werner Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1766.pdf Postal Mail
Brittany Wienholz Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1767.pdf Postal Mail
Cathy Spofford Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1768.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Alpaul Jr. Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1769.pdf Postal Mail
Kenneth Dewire HC_177.pdf Postal Mail
William Curtin Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1770.pdf Postal Mail
Brendan Barnicle Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1771.pdf Postal Mail
Joyce Cavele Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1772.pdf Postal Mail
Flinkels Saint Michael and All Angels Episcopal Church HC_1773.pdf Postal Mail
Darrel Whipple HC_178.pdf Postal Mail
Evelyn Allport HC_179.pdf Postal Mail
John Nelson HC_180.pdf Postal Mail
Lowen Berman HC_181.pdf Postal Mail
Elaine Sharp HC_182.pdf Postal Mail
Jayna Gieber HC_183.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Collmer Parents, Citizens, Hough Neighborhood Assoc. HC_184.pdf Postal Mail
Angela Vahsholtz-Andersen Vancouver School District HC_185.pdf Postal Mail
Joseph Ulrich HC_186.pdf Postal Mail
Kelly O'Hanley HC_187.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Bachelder HC_188.pdf Postal Mail
Marla McCune HC_189.pdf Postal Mail
Edith Cotton "Though not an official representative at this hearing, I am a member of the First Presbyterian Church, Vancouver, WA." HC_190.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Wilcox Columbia Riverkeeper HC_191.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Horst HC_192.pdf Postal Mail
Kerry Craig HC_193.pdf Postal Mail
Jan Strong citizen biologist HC_194.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Fite HC_195.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Duryee HC_196.pdf Postal Mail
Eric Peterson Redondo Technology HC_197.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Cotton HC_198.pdf Postal Mail
Jeanne Smith myself HC_199.pdf Postal Mail
Phillip Stockman concerned citizen HC_200.pdf Postal Mail
Alexander Majewski HC_201.pdf Postal Mail
Stephanie Potter HC_202.pdf Postal Mail
Gerry Douglass HC_203.pdf Postal Mail
Phillip Norman HC_204.pdf Postal Mail
John Bruce Liles individual living on Hayden Island HC_205.pdf Postal Mail
James Groff retired HC_206.pdf Postal Mail
Christopher Stearns HC_207.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Toy Greenberry Industrial HC_208.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_209.pdf Postal Mail
Steve Burger HC_210.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Rose HC_211.pdf Postal Mail
Martha Ann Brooks HC_212.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Baker HC_213.pdf Postal Mail
Dan Guglielmo JH Kelly, LLC. HC_214.pdf Postal Mail
Ineke DeRuyter HC_215.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Feldman HC_216.pdf Postal Mail
Annie Christensen HC_217.pdf Postal Mail
Joel Rose HC_218.pdf Postal Mail
Beppie Shapiro HC_219.pdf Postal Mail
Don Boyd HC_220.pdf Postal Mail
James Brown HC_221.pdf Postal Mail
Samuel Atkinson HC_222.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia McLachlan HC_223.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Farnsworth many HC_224.pdf Postal Mail
Jerrold Brooks HC_225.pdf Postal Mail
Shelley Spalding Pacific Northwest Climate Action HC_226.pdf Postal Mail
Shelby Spencer HC_227.pdf Postal Mail
Kellie Mendenhall HC_228.pdf Postal Mail
Valerie Alexander HC_229.pdf Postal Mail
Shawn Looney Linnton Neighborhood Assoc. HC_230.pdf Postal Mail
Delores Carlson HC_231.pdf Postal Mail
Patrick Carlson HC_232.pdf Postal Mail
Connie Voget Keyston United Church of Christ HC_233.pdf Postal Mail
Julia Cochrane HC_234.pdf Postal Mail
Inga Fisher Williams resident of planet earth HC_235.pdf Postal Mail
Rob Lee Linnton Neighborhood Assoc. HC_236.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Schissell Abundant Health Clinic HC_237.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Hoeft HC_238.pdf Postal Mail
Ace Gridley retired fish biologist HC_239.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Venator HC_240.pdf Postal Mail
Steve Lipsey self and all humans HC_241.pdf Postal Mail
Darise Weller Member, Portland Harbor Community Advisory Group for Superfund Site; NWTCC For EPA Regio 10 - Board; Board Linnton Neighborhood Assoc. HC_242.pdf Postal Mail
Michaela Lipsey HC_243.pdf Postal Mail
William Nicolai HC_244.pdf Postal Mail
Marianne Eddington HC_245.pdf Postal Mail
Seth Carroll HC_246.pdf Postal Mail
Alastair Roxburgh HC_247.pdf Postal Mail
Johnathan Bond HC_248.pdf Postal Mail
Kim Baller HC_249.pdf Postal Mail
Craig Heverly EcoFaith HC_250.pdf Postal Mail
Dorethea Simone HC_251.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Schultz HC_252.pdf Postal Mail
Loretta Thomas HC_253.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Brunelle independent HC_254.pdf Postal Mail
Fraser Rasmussen EcoFaith HC_255.pdf Postal Mail
Gray Grafwallner self and all humans HC_256.pdf Postal Mail
Patricia Mizutani HC_257.pdf Postal Mail
Gerda Koegler Sierra Club HC_258.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Prowell retired geologist and environmental consultant HC_259.pdf Postal Mail
Kathleen Shelman HC_260.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Miller HC_261.pdf Postal Mail
Toni Dionne HC_262.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Quinn resident/citizen HC_263.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Lang self HC_264.pdf Postal Mail
Edward McAninch HC_265.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Torres Sierra Club HC_266.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Harrison Community for Earth, First Unitarian Church HC_267.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Edwardsen HC_268.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Edwardsen Friends of the Columbia Gorge HC_269.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Williams-Grube HC_270.pdf Postal Mail
Rob Rich Shaver Transportation Company HC_271.pdf Postal Mail
Diana Richardson citizen HC_272.pdf Postal Mail
Deena Grossman HC_273.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Spies HC_274.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Tiefenthaler HC_275.pdf Postal Mail
Randy Goggin HC_276.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Galvin Maplewood Neighborhood Assoc. HC_277.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Robson retired HC_278.pdf Postal Mail
Wayne Sparks HC_279.pdf Postal Mail
Sean Ollerton Greenpeace HC_280.pdf Postal Mail
The Morrisons HC_281.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Van Zant citizen HC_282.pdf Postal Mail
Marshall Goldberg HC_283.pdf Postal Mail
Lucy Keating HC_284.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Horner HC_285.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Corr HC_286.pdf Postal Mail
Lolita Purviance HC_287.pdf Postal Mail
Lolita Purviance HC_288.pdf Postal Mail
Lolita Purviance HC_289.pdf Postal Mail
Lisa Ornstein human race HC_290.pdf Postal Mail
Rod Tharp HC_291.pdf Postal Mail
Rod Tharp HC_292.pdf Postal Mail
Rod Tharp HC_293.pdf Postal Mail
Anand Tawker HC_294.pdf Postal Mail
Clemence Perslin HC_295.pdf Postal Mail
Rubin Moore Citizens for a Clean Harbor HC_296.pdf Postal Mail
Janet Johnson HC_297.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Thomas HC_298.pdf Postal Mail
David Kern a concerned citizen HC_299.pdf Postal Mail
Margo Rolf HC_300.pdf Postal Mail
Merilee Frets HC_301.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Saul HC_302.pdf Postal Mail
Sonja Johnson HC_303.pdf Postal Mail
Karen Hengerer HC_304.pdf Postal Mail
Art Simons Mt View Medical, PLLC HC_305.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Lee Mt View Medical, PLLC HC_306.pdf Postal Mail
Margaret Stapenhorst HC_307.pdf Postal Mail
Marshall Goldberg HC_308.pdf Postal Mail
Adam Hill HC_309.pdf Postal Mail
William Brake HC_310.pdf Postal Mail
Aaron Johanson HC_311.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Avery HC_312.pdf Postal Mail
Van Zant HC_313.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Sagor HC_314.pdf Postal Mail
Cathy Spofford HC_315.pdf Postal Mail
Cardill Sweet HC_316.pdf Postal Mail
Mark Pomeroy HC_317.pdf Postal Mail
Ben Poe St Johns Safety and Livability Team HC_318.pdf Postal Mail
Janice Maggs HC_319.pdf Postal Mail
Colette Supan HC_320.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Watt HC_321.pdf Postal Mail
M Laurel Whitehurst West Hazel Dell Neighborhood Assoc. HC_322.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Maggs HC_323.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Wilson self HC_324.pdf Postal Mail
Chris Edmonson HC_325.pdf Postal Mail
Anne Miller HC_326.pdf Postal Mail
Robin McLeod HC_327.pdf Postal Mail
Peter McReynolds HC_328.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Litt HC_329.pdf Postal Mail
Julie Martinson Washington Environmental Council HC_330.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Flakus self HC_331.pdf Postal Mail
Jane McAlonan HC_332.pdf Postal Mail
Ed Gehrig HC_333.pdf Postal Mail
David Edwards Fellowship of Reconciliation HC_334.pdf Postal Mail
Kimbal Edwards HC_335.pdf Postal Mail
Cecelia Kessel retired teacher HC_336.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Murtfeldt HC_337.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Schrag self HC_338.pdf Postal Mail
John Nelson HC_339.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Saxby HC_340.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Fleming HC_341.pdf Postal Mail
Pamela Smith HC_342.pdf Postal Mail
Michael Herron Unknown HC_343.pdf Postal Mail
George Keefe HC_344.pdf Postal Mail
Rick Marshall HC_345.pdf Postal Mail
Leslie McClure Sierra Club HC_346.pdf Postal Mail
Laurence Saxby retired HC_347.pdf Postal Mail
Sonya Norton HC_348.pdf Postal Mail
Marion Ward HC_349.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Dayton HC_350.pdf Postal Mail
Cecelia Towner HC_351.pdf Postal Mail
Leilani Towner HC_352.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Laab HC_353.pdf Postal Mail
James Comrada HC_354.pdf Postal Mail
James Comrada HC_355.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Dyrland HC_356.pdf Postal Mail
Thom McConathy Friends of Vancouver Lake Lowlands HC_357.pdf Postal Mail
Peter McReynolds HC_358.pdf Postal Mail
Judith Metcalf HC_359.pdf Postal Mail
Wilbur Wood HC_360.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Larson Friends of the Columbia Gorge HC_361.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Page HC_362.pdf Postal Mail
David Perk HC_363.pdf Postal Mail
Andrew Kidde HC_364.pdf Postal Mail
Melvin Lucke HC_365.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Hightower HC_366.pdf Postal Mail
Seth Tane HC_367.pdf Postal Mail
Tracy Ceravolo HC_368.pdf Postal Mail
Bill Blank HC_369.pdf Postal Mail
Terrance Brown HC_370.pdf Postal Mail
Courtney Romine-Mann HC_371.pdf Postal Mail
Christina Mayou HC_372.pdf Postal Mail
Beau Henning Puget Sound Pipe & Supply HC_373.pdf Postal Mail
Shannon Stall LiUNA Local 335 HC_374.pdf Postal Mail
Sara Kiesler HC_375.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Sims HC_376.pdf Postal Mail
Nicolette O'Connor HC_377.pdf Postal Mail
Deken Letinich HC_378.pdf Postal Mail
Upgeya Pew HC_379.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Vivas HC_380.pdf Postal Mail
Jack Price HC_381.pdf Postal Mail
Theron Hickey HC_382.pdf Postal Mail
Linda Krogh HC_383.pdf Postal Mail
Sherri Irish HC_384.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Keister HC_385.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Zimmerman HC_386.pdf Postal Mail
William Schaff HC_387.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Miller Oregon Ocean Padding Society HC_388.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Nicolai Lighthawk HC_389.pdf Postal Mail
Glenn Curry IUOE Local 701 HC_390.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_391.pdf Postal Mail
Sun Song Rainbow Tribe Nation HC_392.pdf Postal Mail
Tom Wishard IUOE Local 701 HC_393.pdf Postal Mail
Marion McNamara HC_394.pdf Postal Mail
Carrie Parks HC_395.pdf Postal Mail
James R Ellsworth League of Conservative Voters HC_396.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Maust HC_397.pdf Postal Mail
Denise Sampson HC_398.pdf Postal Mail
Frederick Lapasin HC_399.pdf Postal Mail
Arlene Jimenez HC_400.pdf Postal Mail
Bronnie Miller HC_401.pdf Postal Mail
Frederick O'Neal HC_402.pdf Postal Mail
Estelita Bigornia HC_403.pdf Postal Mail
George Secor HC_404.pdf Postal Mail
Allen Beaudry HC_405.pdf Postal Mail
Dave Cowan HC_406.pdf Postal Mail
Ernest Burd HC_407.pdf Postal Mail
Benjamin Anderson HC_408.pdf Postal Mail
Barbara Robinson HC_409.pdf Postal Mail
Jeff Willis HC_410.pdf Postal Mail
Julia Wilson HC_411.pdf Postal Mail
James Goss HC_412.pdf Postal Mail
Brandon Beck HC_413.pdf Postal Mail
Cleo Cooper HC_414.pdf Postal Mail
Lawrence Diebert HC_415.pdf Postal Mail
Jeff Boyd JH Kelly, LLC. HC_416.pdf Postal Mail
Blaine Ackley HC_417.pdf Postal Mail
Edward Stewart HC_418.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Murphy HC_419.pdf Postal Mail
Harold Denman HC_420.pdf Postal Mail
Gary Lockard HC_421.pdf Postal Mail
Frances Drohman HC_422.pdf Postal Mail
Frances Holdorf HC_423.pdf Postal Mail
Evelyn Olson HC_424.pdf Postal Mail
Dixie Davis HC_425.pdf Postal Mail
Loretta Koenig HC_426.pdf Postal Mail
Denise Sampson HC_427.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Woods Airgas USA LLC HC_428.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Stevens Foss Maritime Company HC_429.pdf Postal Mail
Laurie Kerr HC_430.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Carrasco HC_431.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Camero HC_432.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Van Houdt HC_433.pdf Postal Mail
Fred Catlin HC_434.pdf Postal Mail
Evelyn Alexander HC_435.pdf Postal Mail
John Petersen HC_436.pdf Postal Mail
Glenda Snook HC_437.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Sadler HC_438.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Stoddard HC_439.pdf Postal Mail
David Morrow HC_440.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Nold HC_441.pdf Postal Mail
Ila Larsen HC_442.pdf Postal Mail
Daniel Blackmore Alaska Maritime Agencies HC_443.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Lee Western Ocean Services HC_444.pdf Postal Mail
Douglas Coburn Port Accounting and Logistic Service HC_445.pdf Postal Mail
Ruth Enticknap HC_446.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Lennon JH Kelly, LLC. HC_447.pdf Postal Mail
Cyndi Strid HC_448.pdf Postal Mail
Lynn Stiglich HC_449.pdf Postal Mail
Larry Wallace HC_450.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Williams HC_451.pdf Postal Mail
Ken Emerick HC_452.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Cedarleaf HC_453.pdf Postal Mail
Matthew Pierce HC_454.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Ledbetter HC_455.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Lamont HC_456.pdf Postal Mail
Celia Louderback HC_457.pdf Postal Mail
Erskine Wood HC_458.pdf Postal Mail
Charles De Poe HC_459.pdf Postal Mail
Betty Long HC_460.pdf Postal Mail
John Dawson HC_461.pdf Postal Mail
Bobbee Murr HC_462.pdf Postal Mail
Ben Poe SJNA Safety and Livability Team HC_463.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Hogan HC_464.pdf Postal Mail
David Walseth HC_465.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Jacobsen Peace Health Neurology HSSD HC_466.pdf Postal Mail
Christine Lynch HC_467.pdf Postal Mail
David Pfaff HC_468.pdf Postal Mail
David Walseth HC_469.pdf Postal Mail
David Walseth HC_470.pdf Postal Mail
David Walseth HC_471.pdf Postal Mail
Kimberly Higgins HC_472.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Daniels HC_473.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Snider HC_474.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_475.pdf Postal Mail
Milton Anhoch HC_476.pdf Postal Mail
Greg Snider HC_477.pdf Postal Mail
Kenneth Becker HC_478.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Skelton Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_479.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Porter HC_480.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Frame HC_481.pdf Postal Mail
Katie Kuchta HC_482.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Cornelison HC_483.pdf Postal Mail
Allen Frame HC_484.pdf Postal Mail
Fredric Dunlap HC_485.pdf Postal Mail
Cynthia Thornton-Tang HC_486.pdf Postal Mail
Andra Davis HC_487.pdf Postal Mail
Nina Thrun HC_488.pdf Postal Mail
Nina Thrun HC_489.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Lee Schneider HC_490.pdf Postal Mail
Jeffery Bukoski HC_491.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Halvorson HC_492.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Jacobsen HC_493.pdf Postal Mail
Laurel Whitehurst HC_494.pdf Postal Mail
Suz King HC_495.pdf Postal Mail
Christopher King HC_496.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Boyd HC_497.pdf Postal Mail
Joe Palena HC_498.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Ellen Miller HC_499.pdf Postal Mail
Bruce Babb HC_500.pdf Postal Mail
Thom McConathy HC_501.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Woodard HC_502.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Woodard HC_503.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Cohen HC_504.pdf Postal Mail
Rebecca Wiegand HC_505.pdf Postal Mail
Ron Matela HC_506.pdf Postal Mail
Molly Strong HC_507.pdf Postal Mail
Victoria Fredrich HC_508.pdf Postal Mail
James Hunter HC_509.pdf Postal Mail
Cecelia Kessel HC_510.pdf Postal Mail
Daniel Miller HC_511.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Avery HC_512.pdf Postal Mail
Rick Rappaport HC_513.pdf Postal Mail
Sarah Thorsen HC_514.pdf Postal Mail
Harry Morrow HC_515.pdf Postal Mail
Lou Vontver Physicians for Social Responsibility HC_516.pdf Postal Mail
Stephanie Chamberlin HC_517.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Conser HC_518.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Conser HC_519.pdf Postal Mail
Dorethea Simone HC_520.pdf Postal Mail
Susan Tortorello HC_521.pdf Postal Mail
Jeff Thorsen ILWU Local 4 HC_522.pdf Postal Mail
Maureen Baker HC_523.pdf Postal Mail
Jim Green HC_524.pdf Postal Mail
Toby Flanderson HC_525.pdf Postal Mail
Lonnie Wimpher LiUNA Local 335 HC_526.pdf Postal Mail
Mike Williams HC_527.pdf Postal Mail
Dorethea Simone HC_528.pdf Postal Mail
Dorethea Simone HC_529.pdf Postal Mail
Justin Sellen HC_530.pdf Postal Mail
Lloyd Marbet The Oregon Conservancy Foundation HC_531.pdf Postal Mail
Carol Frame HC_532.pdf Postal Mail
Juanita Greenway HC_533.pdf Postal Mail
Miles Bond HC_534.pdf Postal Mail
Robin Hiatt Nicol HC_535.pdf Postal Mail
Anna Mills Duckworth HC_536.pdf Postal Mail
Kristin Edmark HC_537.pdf Postal Mail
Anonymous HC_538.pdf Postal Mail
Beatrice Jenkins IUOE Local 701 HC_539.pdf Postal Mail
Darlene Klein HC_540.pdf Postal Mail
Christina Brown HC_541.pdf Postal Mail
Elizabeth Lee HC_542.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Timm HC_543.pdf Postal Mail
Eugene Austin Greene Jr. Confederate Tribes of Springs Reservation of Oregon HC_544.pdf Postal Mail
Charles Petrey HC_545.pdf Postal Mail
Dennis Lockwood HC_546.pdf Postal Mail
Gail Bennett HC_547.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Petas HC_548.pdf Postal Mail
Lynn Borson HC_549.pdf Postal Mail
B. Sayler HC_550.pdf Postal Mail
Nancy Potvin HC_551.pdf Postal Mail
Paul Colburn HC_552.pdf Postal Mail
Norman Berg HC_553.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Stankey HC_554.pdf Postal Mail
Cynthia Blayer HC_555.pdf Postal Mail
Marsha Cohen HC_556.pdf Postal Mail
Martin Cohen HC_557.pdf Postal Mail
Renee Taylor HC_558.pdf Postal Mail
Mary Parley HC_559.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Teneau HC_560.pdf Postal Mail
Patrick Murphy HC_561.pdf Postal Mail
Thomas Hawn HC_562.pdf Postal Mail
Andrew MacLean HC_563.pdf Postal Mail
Samuel Altman HC_564.pdf Postal Mail
David Cook HC_565.pdf Postal Mail
Anthony Goldin HC_566.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Terrell HC_567.pdf Postal Mail
James Gross HC_568.pdf Postal Mail
William Fisher HC_569.pdf Postal Mail
James Kessler HC_570.pdf Postal Mail
Ronald Bray HC_571.pdf Postal Mail
Jane Oberg HC_572.pdf Postal Mail
Sharon Bucher HC_573.pdf Postal Mail
Mickey Nunn HC_574.pdf Postal Mail
Elaine Kelting HC_575.pdf Postal Mail
Helen Odenbach HC_576.pdf Postal Mail
Stephen Hatch HC_577.pdf Postal Mail
Jean Atwell HC_578.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Nessly HC_579.pdf Postal Mail
Doyle Norris HC_580.pdf Postal Mail
Melvina Vannice HC_581.pdf Postal Mail
Luella Russell HC_582.pdf Postal Mail
Roger Hanna HC_583.pdf Postal Mail
Liz Pike Washington State Legislator HC_584.pdf Postal Mail
Marjorie Casswell HC_585.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Frothingham HC_586.pdf Postal Mail
Peter Frothingham HC_587.pdf Postal Mail
Laura Sperry HC_588.pdf Postal Mail
Toni Grandaw HC_589.pdf Postal Mail
Donald Meek HC_590.pdf Postal Mail
Jerry Davies HC_591.pdf Postal Mail
Howard Abell HC_592.pdf Postal Mail
Richard Dreistadt HC_593.pdf Postal Mail
Walden Marlow HC_594.pdf Postal Mail
Brett Lott HC_595.pdf Postal Mail
Marlene Crumley HC_596.pdf Postal Mail
Robert Zinsli HC_597.pdf Postal Mail
Terry Mathern HC_598.pdf Postal Mail
Sam Comstock HC_599.pdf Postal Mail
Denise Jacobsen HC_600.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_601.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_602.pdf Postal Mail
Brandon Vick Washington State Legislator HC_603.pdf Postal Mail
Scott Higgins City of Camas HC_604.pdf Postal Mail
Todd Coleman Port of Vancouver HC_605.pdf Postal Mail
Michael J. Piccolo City of Spokane HC_606.pdf Postal Mail
Babtist Paul Lumley CRITFC HC_607.pdf Postal Mail
Ross Miller Missoula Public Health, City-County Health Department HC_608.pdf Postal Mail
Philip Rigdon Yakama Nation HC_609.pdf Postal Mail
Gretchen Kaehler Washington State Department of Archaeology & Historic Preservation HC_610.pdf Postal Mail
Palmer Jenkins NPS, Pacific West Region HC_611.pdf Postal Mail
Andy Billing Washington State Legislator HC_612.pdf Postal Mail
Sam Wood City of Spokane Valley HC_613.pdf Postal Mail
Ann Rivers Washington State Senator HC_614.pdf Postal Mail
Gretchen Kaehler Washington State Department of Archaeology & Historic Preservation HC_615.pdf Postal Mail
Steven King Washington State Utilities and Transportation Commission HC_616.pdf Postal Mail
Chuck Atkins Clark County Sheriff HC_617.pdf Postal Mail
Eric Rickerson Washington State Department of Fish & Wildlife HC_618.pdf Postal Mail
Eric Rickerson Washington State Department of Fish & Wildlife HC_619.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_620.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_621.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_622.pdf Postal Mail
William Iyall Cowlitz Indian Tribe HC_623.pdf Postal Mail
Bronson Potter City of Vancouver HC_624.pdf Postal Mail
Mel Sheldon The Tulalip Tribe HC_625.pdf Postal Mail
Eric Grimsrud Montana State University HC_626.pdf Book
Jane Fritz HC_627.pdf Book
Anonymous HC_628.pdf Book
Linda Larson 00475685.pdf Web Attachments
Linda Larson 00475765.pdf Web Attachments
Mayor Paul Blackburn City of Hood River 0850_001.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 1 Brake - Cover Letter TS DEIS Comments Revised.pdf Web Attachments
Ellicot Dandy and Matt Krogh Climate Solutions, Columbia Riverkeeper, ForestEthics, NAACP - Spokane Chapter, OneAmerica, Sierra Club - Washington Chapter, The Lands Council, Washington Environmental Council, Washington Physicians for Social Responsibility 1 Environmental Justice comments on the Tesoro-Savage (Vancouver Energy) Draft Environmental Impact Statement FINAL.pdf Web Attachments
Ed Griffith New Progressive Alliance 1-01 EFSEC Tesoro Savage Proposal.pdf Web Attachments
Stan Greene 1-20-16 Comments Opposing the Oil Terminal.pdf Web Attachments
Corinne Hensley unknown 1-21-16 EFSEC comments.pdf Web Attachments
Susan Drumheller Idaho Conservation League 1-22-16 ICL comments Tesoro Savage.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 10 Wapato_EJustice_PM25.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 10- Brake TS DEIS Comments Rail Road Incidents 2005 - 2015.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 11 -BRAKE - TS DEIS Rail Cars to Pipeline Comparisons.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 11 Wapato_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 12 - Brake TS DEIS Rail Raod Accidents 2010-Present.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 12 Wapato_EJustice_Traffic.pdf Web Attachments
Roger Parsons Columbia River Neighborhood Association 12-17-2015, Letter to Washington EFSEC.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 13 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Floods in Area.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 14 Yakima_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
Sonia Mendoza Washington State Department of Ecology 15-6009 ECY.pdf Web Attachments
Lori Smith NA 15.08.12.HansenExpertDecSupportingYouth.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 16 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Vacuum Implosion.pdf Web Attachments
Liz Pike Washington State Legislator 160112-EFSEC-VancouverEnergy.pdf Web Attachments
Christopher Lish 160122_reject_tesoro-savage-oil-terminal.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 17 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Big Ship Polluters.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 18 - Brake TS DEIS Comments - Oil Spill Analysis.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 19 - Brake TS DEIS Comment - Comparison of Index to Submission Catagories.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 2 Brake - Fact Sheet & Preparers TS DEIS Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 2 Mabton_EJustice_PM25.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 20 - Brake TS DEIS Comments General Concerns.pdf Web Attachments
Dave Miller 20150122Comments-DaveMiller.pdf Web Attachments
John & Tish Bayer Columbia River Inter-Tribal Fish Commission 2016 01 22 Stephen Posner- CRITFC Comments to EFSEC.pdf Web Attachments
Gary Joaquin 2016-01-22 - EFSEC Draft EIS Comment.pdf Web Attachments
Kristin Meira Pacific Northwest Waterways Association (PNWA) 20160122_PNWA letter on Vancouver Energy DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 22 - Brake TS DEIS Back of the Napkin Economics.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 3 Brake - Appendix B Comments 12-21-15.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 3 Pacific_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
Weston Dorszynski 33 CFR 165 - 2011-11799 - highlighted.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 4 Brake - Portland Fire December 13, 2015.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 4 Parker_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 5 Brake - TS DEIS Comments Glossary and Distribution List.pdf Web Attachments
Roger Parsens Columbia Riverkeeper 5-21-2014, Agenda and List of Participants, Vancouver Crude Oil Handling Terminal Informational Forum.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 6 - Brake TS DEIS Comments Chapter 1.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 6 Quincy_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 7 - Brake TS DIES COMMENTS CHAPTER 3 Introduction.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 7 Toppenish_EJustice_Minority.pdf Web Attachments
Deborah Fischer 71.pdf Web Attachments
Karen Tibbs 72.pdf Web Attachments
Alida Bockino 73.pdf Web Attachments
Charles Sangmeister 74.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 8 - Brake TS DEIS Comments types of Crude Oil 1-11-16.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 8 Toppenish_EJustice_PM25.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake 9 Brake West Coast Crude Oil TS Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics 9 Toppenish_EJustice_RMP.pdf Web Attachments
William Brake A - BRAKE Joint Public Notice - ACE EFCEC WADOE TESORO SAVAGE.pdf Web Attachments
Therese Livella above the law.pdf Web Attachments
Dianne Kocer Addendum E Analysis Vancouver DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Don Steinke Alan Mazaud Presentation - AM.pdf Web Attachments
Alex Ramel Forest Ethics Alex_Ramel_ForestEthics_Tesoro_comments.pdf Web Attachments
Anne Dickerson Washington Interfaith Power & Light Anne E. Dickerson - Tesoro-Savage DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Juanita Perez Greenway Individual AntiTerminalTestimony-1-5-2016.pdf Web Attachments
Weston Dorszynski Appendix A excerpt pages.pdf Web Attachments
Mike Senchyna Battalion Chief, retired; Vancouver Fire Dept. Appendix B Comments Senchyna.pdf Web Attachments
Walter Mintkeski Appendix E of ERC Vancouver Oil Terminal P 76 to 85 Walt Mintkeski Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Jean Avery AppendixA.pdf Web Attachments
Amanda Brazel article-lynchburg3-0439.pdf Web Attachments
Paul Pedone interested citizen ASCE 2013_Tesoro oil terminal_stiff soil_Design Maps Detailed Report.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Att A Washougal Wellfield Proximity to BNSF Line Figures 1 2 Surface Geology Wellfield Cross Section Washougal Wellfield Vulnerability.pdf Web Attachments
Keith Brown, Ph.D. & Teresa Robbins Attachment A - Tesoro Savage Comment Keith Brown & Teresa Robbins.pdf Web Attachments
Keith Brown, Ph.D. & Teresa Robbins Attachment B Tesoro Savage Comment -Keith Brown & Teresa Robbins.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Jordan Columbia River Bar Pilots Attachment to letter to the State of Washington Re Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal.pdf Web Attachments
Jen Syrowitz Audobon Washington Audubon Member Tesoro comments.pdf Web Attachments
Trina Bayard Audubon Society Audubon Washington_Tesoro Savage DEIS comments_FINAL.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Streiffert Audubon Society AudubonTesoroStatement.pdf Web Attachments
Don Steinke best waterfront 5.pdf Web Attachments
Dave Miller BodyMapTo20131102.pdf Web Attachments
Therese Livella braking speeds.pdf Web Attachments
Phillip Brooke Brooke, P.-Vancouver Crude Oil Export Terminal DEIS Comments 01192016.pdf Web Attachments
UNKNOWN canada.lilithzine.com.pdf Web Attachments
Matthew Kernutt Washington State Counsel for the Environment CFE DEIS Comment.pdf Web Attachments
Nina Thrun Chapter 5 pages 1 - 25 DEIS comments.pdf Web Attachments
Nick Hogan City of Stevenson City of Stevenson Comments on Tesoro Savage Oil Terminal.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of Washoiugal Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy DEIS Comments - General.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of Washougal Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project DEIS Comments - Cummulative Impacts.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of Washougal Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project DEIS Comments - Public Services, Utilities ,Health&Safety - Wellfield Vulnerability.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of WashougalTesoro Savage Vancouver Energy DEIS Comments - Crude Oil Accidents and Emergency Response.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of WashougalTesoro Savage Vancouver Energy DEIS Comments - Transportation.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal City of Washoul Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project DEIS Comments - Public Services,Utilities,Health&Safety -Critical Infrastructure&Key Assets.pdf Web Attachments
Mayor Hales and Commissioner Fritz City of Portland CityofPortlandCOMMENTS.pdf Web Attachments
Mary Repar Coal dead man walking.pdf Web Attachments
Mary Repar Coal Is A Dead Man Walking.pdf Web Attachments
Coeur d'Alene Tribe Amy Anderson Coeur d'Alene Tribe comments EFSEC DEIS 1-22-2016.pdf Web Attachments
Linda Felver Comment on DEIS for Tesoro Vancouver Terminal.pdf Web Attachments
Lynn Stiglich Comments and concerns from Lynn Stiglich.pdf Web Attachments
Joseph Van Houtan Comments and observations on the Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy distribution terminal facility.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Comments Letter_01-21-16_Part1.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Comments Letter_01-21-16_Part2.pdf Web Attachments
John Covert Citizens for Sensible Transportation Planning Comments on DEIS for Vancouver Oil Stroage facility January 2016.pdf Web Attachments
David Seabrook Retired Comments on DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Gary Matson Friends of Two Rivers Comments on Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Michael Karnosh Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde Comments Vancouver Oil Terminal DEIS_1 22 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Dolores Kueffler comments.pdf Web Attachments
Mary Repar Community rights.pdf Web Attachments
Edward Averill self ConsequencesOfHavingTankFarmStorageForTheTesoro-SavageProject .pdf Web Attachments
UKNOWN Considering Cumulative Effects Under NEPA.pdf Web Attachments
UKNOWN Cowlitz Tribe comments on the Draft EIS for proposed Tesoro Savage Terminal 01_22_2016.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part1.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part10.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part11.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part12.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part13.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part14.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part15.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part16.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part17.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part18.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part19.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part2.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part20.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part21.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part22.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part23.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part24.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part25.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part26.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part27.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part28.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part29.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part3.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part30.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part31.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part32.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part33.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part4.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part5.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part6.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part7.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part8.pdf Web Attachments
Elijah Zarlin CREDO CREDO_TesoroSavage_comments_Part9.pdf Web Attachments
Krystyna Wolniakowski Columbia River Gorge Commission CRGC Resolution on Coal and Oil Transport - 7.17.2014.pdf Web Attachments
Kate Mickelson Columbia River Steamship Operators' Association, Inc. CRSOA_Vancouver Energy Comment Letter_012216.pdf Web Attachments
Alan Mitchell crude by rail 061715-1.pdf Web Attachments
Audie Huber Confederated Tribes of the Umatilla Indian Reservation DNR CTUIR DNR 1 22 16 Comments on Tesoro Savage VEDT.pdf Web Attachments
Elmer Ward Confederated Tribes of the Warm Springs Reservation of Oregon CTWSTesoroSavageformalcomment.pdf Web Attachments
Jean M. Avery CumulativeImpacts.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Bedbury Clark Public Utilities DEIS - Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal Clark PUD Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Cordelia Shea DEIS comment Application No. 2013-01 .pdf Web Attachments
Robin Moore DEIS Comment on Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project.pdf Web Attachments
Rose Hulvey City of Spokane DEIS Comments City of Spokane Fire Department.pdf Web Attachments
Rose Hulvey City of Spokane DEIS comments from City Attorney Office.pdf Web Attachments
Marlia Jenkins Clark County, WA DEIS Comments from Clark County 1 20 2015.pdf Web Attachments
Rose Hulvey City of Spokane DEIS Comments from Utilities Division City of Spokane.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice DEIS Comments_Exhibits Index.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice DEIS Comments_Land Use Exhibits Index.pdf Web Attachments
Adam Coleman Brinderson LLC DEIS Letter Brinderson.pdf Web Attachments
Edyth Willard DEIS Oposition comment on gorge oil transport and lifting of oil transport ban.pdf Web Attachments
Sue Gunn DEIS Response Tesoro-Gunn.pdf Web Attachments
Karen Hengerer Self DEIS Statement of Need Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Linda Mather DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Washington Department of Natural Resources Washington State Department of Natural Resources DNR Comment to Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Terminal DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Krystyna Wolniakowski Columbia River Gorge Commission Draft EIS-Gorge Commission Letter.pdf Web Attachments
UNKNOWN dumptruckb241044a[1]canada.lilithzine.com.pdf Web Attachments
Zarah Patriana Earth Justice Earthjustice_Tesoro_CustomComments.pdf Web Attachments
Zarah Patriana Earth Justice Earthjustice_Tesoro_Letter.pdf Web Attachments
Zarah Patriana Earth Justice Earthjustice_Tesoro_StandardComments.pdf Web Attachments
Lee Dodge EFSEC Comments 2-6.pdf Web Attachments
Nancy Baker EFSEC Letter.pdf Web Attachments
Michael Olson EFSEC Picture.pdf Web Attachments
Elizabeth Scott CREDC - Columbia River Economic Development Council EFSEC_Comment_Letter_FINAL.pdf Web Attachments
Ken & Linda Rone EFSEC_DEIS_Comment_r1.pdf Web Attachments
Gene E. A. Johnson retired professor of accounting EIS comments on Vancouver Oil Terminal 12 08 15.pdf Web Attachments
Crystal Maggelet FJ Management Energy Facility Site Evaluation Council.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Ex 1 - Harvey Tesoro Savage DEIS Report.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Ex 2 - Millar Report.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Ex 3 - Sahu Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Ex 4 - Wartman Tesoro Savage Report.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice Ex 77 - Fanning Report.pdf Web Attachments
Bob Zeigler Examples of rationalizing to make potential impacts seem less than could be the reality.pdf Web Attachments
Anthony Swift Natural Resources Defense Council Exhibit 1 - NAS Dilitued Bitumen spill study.pdf Web Attachments
Amanda Brazel explosion.pdf Web Attachments
UNKNOWN fcnl.org.pdf Web Attachments
Jerry White,Jr Spokane Riverkeeper Fig 5 urban bridge decay.pdf Web Attachments
Jerry White,Jr Spokane Riverkeeper Fig3.Elevated urban bridges.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Figure 1 City of Washougal Transportation Impacts.pdf Web Attachments
Jerry White,Jr Spokane Riverkeeper Figure 1.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Figure 2 Washougal Critical Infrastructure Key Assets.pdf Web Attachments
Jerry White,Jr Spokane Riverkeeper Figure 2. Fancher Rd.Aquifer.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Figure 3 - Washougal Vulnerable Populations.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Figure 4 - Washougal Population Density.pdf Web Attachments
David Scott City of Washougal Figure 4 Washougal Wellhead ProtectionCapture Zones.pdf Web Attachments
Regna Merritt Physicians for Social Responsibility Final OPSR comments Tesoro DEIS 1.22.2016.pdf Web Attachments
Regna Merritt Physicians for Social Responsibility Final PSR Petition. Comment Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy DEIS 1.22.2016.pdf Web Attachments
Emelie McKain Washington State Department of Fish & Wildlife FINAL_DEIS_Tesoro_Savage_WDFW_Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Robin Steinkraus Flathead Lakers Flathead Lakers Tesoro oil terminal letter 1-22-2016.pdf Web Attachments
Heidi Owens Friends of Clark County FOCC OT comments Final.pdf Web Attachments
Heidi Owens Friends of Clark County focc OT Letter001.pdf Web Attachments
Arthur Grunbaum FOGH (Friends of Grays Harbor) FOGH Comments Tosoro-Savage DEIS 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Arthur Grunbaum FOGH (Friends of Grays Harbor) FOGH Economic Impacts of Crude Oil Transport_full.pdf Web Attachments
R. David Goldberg Fossil Fuels By Rail (9) (1).pdf Web Attachments
Daniel Serres Columbia Riverkeeper Four comment cards Harris Wilcox Shields Knowles.pdf Web Attachments
Richard Till Friends of the Columbia Gorge Friends of the Columbia Gorge Comments on Vancouver Energy DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Saundra Weaver Gorge Act.pdf Web Attachments
Jean Avery GovInsleePlans.pdf Web Attachments
John McDonagh Greater Vancouver Chamber of Commerce GVCC comment letter on Vancouver Energy oil terminal DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Rogue Robertson image.pdf Web Attachments
vrooman none img013.pdf Web Attachments
vrooman none img014.pdf Web Attachments
vrooman none img015.pdf Web Attachments
Darren Gillette IMG_1896.pdf Web Attachments
Darren Gillette IMG_1897.pdf Web Attachments
Captain Phillip Massey conderned citizen Impact Statement.pdf Web Attachments
Rogue Robertson Issues noted chapter4 of the deis.pdf Web Attachments
Lee Metzgar Jan. 14, DEIS Hearing, Spokane Testimony2.051.pdf Web Attachments
Robert Johnston Johnston Tesoro DEIS Comment.pdf Web Attachments
Amanda Brazel kalamazoo-geese-usfws.pdf Web Attachments
Karen Axell Karen Axell Oil Terminal DEIS Commentary.pdf Web Attachments
Cindy Levy Key Impacts of Tesoro's Oil by Rail Project.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Nutt Kirby Offshore Marine LLC KIRBY-VanEnergy_Letter.pdf Web Attachments
Janette Brimmer Earth Justice L1 Wechner Report on DEIS Land Use Analysis.pdf Web Attachments
Alan Mitchell landbridge looking west1.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Jordan Columbia River Bar Pilots Letter to the State of Washington Re Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal.pdf Web Attachments
Rein Attemann Washington Environmental Council LETTER_OSA comment letter Tesoro-Savage draft_DS Feedback (ggs edits 2 on draft) CW_liz_Giles.pdf Web Attachments
Lovel Pratt Lovel_Pratt_Comments_Tesoro_Savage_DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Lovel Pratt Lovel_Pratt_Comments_Tesoro_Savage_Petroleum_Terminal_LLC_NWS-2013-962.pdf Web Attachments
Diana Perez League of United Latin American Citizens LULAC position paperOilTerminal.pdf Web Attachments
Robert Hill Clark County residents Lynchburg-oil-train-by-Waterkeeper-Alliance-Inc..pdf Web Attachments
Larry Brown Aerospace Machinists Industrial District Lodge 751 Machinists Van Energy ltr.pdf Web Attachments
Richard Till Friends of the Columbia Gorge Management Plan for the CRGNSA (2011).pdf Web Attachments
Don Steinke McConothy -- mitigations.pdf Web Attachments
Michael Ellison ME Vancouver Energy DEIS Comments on Climate Change.pdf Web Attachments
Elizabeth Wainwright Merchants Exchange of Portland Merchants Exchange Comments Tesoro Savage VEP EFSEC DEIS 2016 Final ew.pdf Web Attachments
Holly Robinson Maritime Fire & Safety Association MFSA Comments EFSEC DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Amanda Brazel mislabeled-oil-may-have-been-the-root-cause-of-the-canadian-train-explosion.pdf Web Attachments
Ross Miller Missoula City-County Air Pollution Control Board Missoula APCB_TesoroSavage_Comments_012116.pdf Web Attachments
Mayor Arlene Burns City of Mosier Mosier on Tesoro Savage DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Multnomah County Comments - Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Distribution Terminal (FINAL).pdf Web Attachments
Tim Lynch Multnomah County, Oregon Multnomah County Oregon - Oil-By-Rail FINAL 01.19.16.pdf Web Attachments
Tedine Roos self My EFSEC comments.pdf Web Attachments
Mary Repar NEPA cumulative effects handbook_exec summary.pdf Web Attachments
Dr. Michael Tomlin NO-OIL.pdf Web Attachments
Hannah Northern Plains Northern Plains comments, Application 2013-01.pdf Web Attachments
Anthony Swift Natural Resources Defense Council NRDC Tesoro DEIS Comments (final, 1-22-16).pdf Web Attachments
John Mohlis Oregon State Building Trades Council OBTC_Tesoro Savage DEIS Comments 012216.pdf Web Attachments
Matthew Maiorana Oil Change International oci-public-comments-tesoro-savage.pdf Web Attachments
Gretchen Starke Audubon Society oil export, tesoro, to efsec on transport by trains.pdf Web Attachments
Marjorie Kircher Oil Term.testi Tesoro MKircher Jan2016.pdf Web Attachments
John Vanvig Oil terminal comment.pdf Web Attachments
William Goodwin Mr. oil_comment_letter.pdf Web Attachments
Abby Laughlin oil_sample_comment_letter_Dec_2015.pdf Web Attachments
Karen Hengerer Self Personal Comments for DRAFT EIS Document.pdf Web Attachments
Tabitha Reeder Port of Kalama Port of Kalama Comments on VE DEIS_012216.pdf Web Attachments
Port of Vancouver USA Port of Vancouver Port of Vancouver DEIS Compiled Comment Letter 1-20-16.pdf Web Attachments
Peter Brown PP Presentation Mayor.pdf Web Attachments
Virginia Wolff Protect Skagit psr-review-tesoro-savage-deis.pdf Web Attachments
Kim Gilmer none Public Comment - DEIS Tesora Oil Terminal Vancouver 010616.pdf Web Attachments
Ted Dreier Public comment on Tessor savage Jan 13 2016 emailed in.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Krogh Forest Ethics Quincy_EJustice_Minority.pdf Web Attachments
Peter Brown EMT Railroad propertyline 1.pdf Web Attachments
Peter Brown EMT Railroad propertyline 2.pdf Web Attachments
Jean Avery Recreation.pdf Web Attachments
Report_ Massive influx of oil and coal trains may be headed for Seattle - Strange Bedfellows.pdf Web Attachments
Bill Ward Port of Camas-Washougal Resolution 20-15 - Rail Safety.pdf Web Attachments
Bill Ward Port of Camas-Washougal Resolution 20-15 Rail Safety MSWord.pdf Web Attachments
Mayor Arlene Burns City of Mosier Resolution 2014-05.pdf Web Attachments
Stephen Wright Response to the Draft Environmental Impact Statement for the proposed Tesoro.pdf Web Attachments
Anita Donahue Response to the Draft Environmental Impact Statement.pdf Web Attachments
Karen Axell Rosemere Neighborhood Association Rosemere Neighborhood Association Tesoro-Savage Oil Terminal DEIS Commentary.pdf Web Attachments
Fabiola Lopez Runner.pdf Web Attachments
Joe Lopez Salmon.pdf Web Attachments
Timothy Young, Keith Brown, Ph.D. & Teresa Robbins Skamania County Fire District #4 SCFD Web Attachments
Michael Charles Safe Energy Leadership Alliance SELA Letter - Tesoro Savage DEIS 1.22.16 Final.pdf Web Attachments
Jean Avery SignificantIssuesRev1.pdf Web Attachments
Shaun Hubbard San Juan Islanders for Safe Shipping SJIFSS_CommentLetter_TesoroSavageTerminal_Jan18_2016.pdf Web Attachments
UNKNOWN Audubon Society Skagit Audubon comments on DEIS for Tesoro Savage Vancouver Petroleum Terminal Jan 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Steve Lennon JH Kelly, LLC. SL DEIS Letter.pdf Web Attachments
Rick Gill Columbia River Pilots St. WA 1-20-16.pdf Web Attachments
David Konz Tidewater Barge Lines, Inc. State of WA DEIS Tesoro Savage Vancouver Energy Project Application No2013-01_011816.pdf Web Attachments
Dan Jaffee State of Washington Energy Facility Site Evaluation Council.pdf Web Attachments
Patricia Schwartz STOP OIL TERMINAL ON THE COLUMBIA RIVER.pdf Web Attachments
Rein Attemann Washington Environmental Council SUTO Friday last minute comments.pdf Web Attachments
Jay Renaud terminal opposition ltr 1-11-16.pdf Web Attachments
Liane Hernstadt terminate.pdf Web Attachments
Bruce Speight Tesoro Comments to Inslee 1.16.pdf Web Attachments
Kim Figlar-Barnes Tesoro Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Greg Gordon Audubon Society tesoro oil comments.pdf Web Attachments
Paul Pedone interested citizen Tesoro oil terminal_soft soil_Design Maps Detailed Report.pdf Web Attachments
Shannon Williamson Lake Pend Oreille Waterkeeper Tesoro Savage DEIS comments.pdf Web Attachments
Timothy Young Skamania County Fire District #4 Tesoro Savage DEIS Written Comments 012216.pdf Web Attachments
Jerry White,Jr Spokane Riverkeeper Tesoro Savage Riverkeeper Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Maryanne Guichard Washington State Department of Health Tesoro Savege DEIS Comments.pdf Web Attachments
John Hall Tesoro Terminal Comment.pdf Web Attachments
PAUL SEAMONS TESORO VANCOUVER OIL TERMINAL DEIS COMMENTS.pdf Web Attachments
Rich Berkowitz Transportation Institute Tesoro Vancouver Terminal Comments from TI.pdf Web Attachments
Matt Clark tesoro-cd.pdf Web Attachments
Alice Suter Tesoro-Savage comments.pdf Web Attachments
Eric Strid n/a Tesoro-Savage DEIS comments Strid 160122.pdf Web Attachments
Marcus Riccelli Washington State Legislator Tesoro-savage oil trains.pdf Web Attachments
Doug Quinn Clark Public Utilities Tesoro-Savage SEPA - CPU Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Twa-le Swan Spokane Tribal Air Quality Program Tesoro-Savage Spokane Tribal Air Quality.pdf Web Attachments
Jeff Smith Tesoro-Savage.pdf Web Attachments
Miles Johnson Columbia Riverkeeper Tesoropubliccomments.pdf Web Attachments
Patrick Blau Local Spokane Citizen TesoroSavage Comments PJ Blau rev 2016 01 17.pdf Web Attachments
Herman M. Frankel, M.D. Portland Health Institute TesoroSavage-Playing With Fire.pdf Web Attachments
Stanley Mrzygod Spokane Canoe and Kayak Club TesoroSavageOilsckc.pdf Web Attachments
Kathy Sheehan TesoroSavageProject-Letter-EFSEC.pdf Web Attachments
Herman M. Frankel, M.D. Portland Health Institute TesoroSavagePublicTestimony.pdf Web Attachments
Herman M. Frankel, M.D. Portland Health Institute TesoroSavageTestimony.pdf Web Attachments
Paul Pedone interested citizen Tesoro_rock site_Design Maps Detailed Report.pdf Web Attachments
Janet Alderton San Juans Alliance Tesoro_Savage_DEIS_Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Gus Gates Surfrider Tesoro_Vancouver_DEIS_Comments_Surfrider.pdf Web Attachments
Ryan Cruse Surfrider Tesoro_Vancouver_DEIS_Comments_SurfriderOregon.pdf Web Attachments
Megan White WA State Department of Transportation TesroDEISComments.pdf Web Attachments
Rev. Kate Lore Unitarian Church Testimony against oil terminal.pdf Web Attachments
Edith Gillis testimony for efsec jan 22 16.pdf Web Attachments
Jim Chase Testimony for Tesoro Hearing.pdf Web Attachments
Anne Berry The Draft Environmental Impact Statement.pdf Web Attachments
UNKNOWN the massomament.com.pdf Web Attachments
Bobbie Beyl The proposed oil terminal in Vancouver Wa presents.pdf Web Attachments
Lynn Stiglich The risks of the proposed Tesoro.pdf Web Attachments
Therese Livella The Tesoro DEIS is lacking a do not build option.pdf Web Attachments
Roberta Badger-Cain Self Throbbing Earth vs. Dead Markets.pdf Web Attachments
Laura Ackerman The Lands Council TLC comments on Tesoro-Savage facility jan. 21, 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Jean M. Avery TPPDangers.pdf Web Attachments
Don Jacobson Mr. TradeWars.pdf Web Attachments
Arthur Grunbaum FOGH (Friends of Grays Harbor) Tsunami Impacts on Tanks.pdf Web Attachments
Theodora Tsongas self ttcomments DEIS T-S Van 012116.pdf Web Attachments
Mary Repar Unsustainable Energy_coal.pdf Web Attachments
Amanda Brazel untitled.pdf Web Attachments
Lynn Burditt USFS Columbia River Gorge National Scenic Area USFS-TesoroSavage-DEIS-Comments.pdf Web Attachments
Roger Parsons Columbia River Neighborhood Association Vancouver Crude Oil Handling Terminal Forum Postcard Mailer.pdf Web Attachments
Larry Thevik Washington Dungeness Crab Fishermen's Association Vancouver DEIS 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Bronson Potter City of Vancouver Vancouver DEIS Comments 1-22-16.pdf Web Attachments
Eric Johnson Washington Public Ports Association Vancouver Energy Comment Letter - DEIS.pdf Web Attachments
John Stuhlmiller WA Farm Bureau Vancouver Energy EFSEC support letter.pdf Web Attachments
Charles Costanzo American Waterways Operators Vancouver Energy January 2016.pdf Web Attachments
Christine Evans WA EIS.pdf Web Attachments
Linda Gillaspy . WA, Tesora, Web Attachments
Herman M. Frankel, M.D. Portland Health Institute We Must Prevent Oil Train Crashes.pdf Web Attachments
Richard C. Hasbrouck none word rch ts comments12.20.pdf Web Attachments
Laura Skelton Physicians for Social Responsibility WPSR and OPSR Position Statement on Crude Oil Transport and Storage.pdf Web Attachments
Earth Justice Yakima_EJustice_Minority.pdf Web Attachments
Philip Rigdon Yakama Nation YN to WA EFSEC Comments Tesoro.pdf Web Attachments
Celia Louderback DEIS_2.pdf Web Attachments
csv_report_20769_20160122_1817 Edited.pdf DVD/Other media
Forest Ethics ForestEthics Tesoro Savage Comments 1.pdf DVD/Other media
Forest Ethics ForestEthics Tesoro Savage Comments 2.pdf DVD/Other media
Forest Ethics ForestEthics Tesoro Savage Comments 3.pdf DVD/Other media
Marcie Keever Friends of the Earth EFSEC Friends of Earth USB Flash Drive.pdf DVD/Other media
SW WA Beyond Coal and Oil Task Force EFSEC SW WA Beyond Coal submittal of CDs.pdf DVD/Other media
 

Home Page | About EFSEC | Certification | Energy Facilities
Laws & Rules | Rulemaking | Meetings | Staff Contacts
Site Map | Links | Privacy Notice

Access Washington Logo

www.efsec.wa.gov
Question or Comment? Contact EFSEC at efsec@utc.wa.gov